Editor's note: Boxscores are published as we receive them. If you don't see yours here at the end of the night, please email it to us at jeff.welsch@406mtsports.com.

Class AA

Billings West 67, Casper (Wyo.) Kelly Walsh 54

Kelly Walsh 10 9 16 19 54
West 16 17 16 16 67

Casper Kelly Walsh: Ross Padilla 9, Davion McAdam 22, Brooks Browning 4, Sage Coventry 8, Connor Shopp 12. 

Billings West: J. Owens 9, S. Ryan IV 4, C. Prokop 7, A. Hanna 6, B. Tallman 6, L. Gibb 2, C. Tyson 15, C. DeVries 15, K. Nelson 3. 

Billings Skyview 61, Casper (Wyo.) Natrona 54

Natrona 20 14 13 7 54
Skyview 17 19 10 15 61

Casper Natrona: Jesse Harshman 8, Ben Acres 5, Jhett George 8, Brett Norvelle 12, Carson Johnson 11, Jordan Bertagnole 10.

Billings Skyview: Jeremiah Warner 21, Trey Berry 7, Alex Fox 4, Logan DeHaven 14, Zach Schaucht 13, Daniel Davis 2.

Great Falls 60, Kalispell Glacier 54 (OT)

Glacier 15 9  13  12  54 
Great Falls 16  8  20  11  60 

Glacier: Caden Harkins 7, Colin Kazmier 13, Brec Rademacher 7, Kody Jarvis 7, Drew Engellant 5, Alex Whitman 3, A.J. Grande 2, Cody Hartsoch 2.

Great Falls: Hunter McKinney 15, Kendall Kynett 14, Blake Thelen 17, Kyle Torgerson 5, Kevin Boes 9.

Bozeman 59, Missoula Hellgate 46

Bozeman 15 5  14  25  59 
Hellgate 9  8  18  11  46 

Bozeman: Ryan Simpson 8, Robbie Simpson 7, Latrell MCutcheon 15, Ryan Lonergan 12, Mack Anderson 15, Payton Price 2.

Hellgate: Bridger Deden 10, Dylan Holst 4, Kade Lunday 4, Ceaton Oliver 2, Rollie Worster 23, Logan Riddle 1, Abe Johnson 2.

Class A

Livingston 51, Havre 38

Livingston19 17 51 
Havre13 38 

Livingston: Waddell 5, Johnson 3, Peterson 9, Rosberg 2, Purkett 5, Floyd 12, Ricketts 15.

Havre: Laz Windy Boy 2, Tanner Parson 6, Jacob Irvin 3, Ivar Aageson 12, Austin DeLaRosa 4, Tysen Sangrey 2, Trey Murphy 9.

Billings Central 61, Lewistown 41

Lewistown511101541
Billings Central2011201061

Lewistown: Tanner Trafton 14, Jake Clinton 2, Mitch Norslien 2, Andrew Lalum 6, Wes Jameson 8, Jaden Graham 8, Logan McQuinn 1.

Billings Central: Chrishon Dixon 13, Liam Clancy 3, Seth Sasich 9, Isaac Meyer 3, Jae Hugs 5, Sam Gray 22, Joe Byorth 6.

Polson 57, Whitefish 26

Whitefish526 
Polson13 15 20 57 

Whitefish: Alex Kueylian 3, Sam Menicke 2, Ryan Kemm 5, Lee Walburn 13, Dillon Botner 3.

Polson: Parker Toth 1, Asa Askan 6, Robin Erickson 2, Ryker Wenderoth 2, Bo Kelley 6, Connor Lanier 13, Shade Main 21, Trevor Schultz 4, Sam Schultz 2.

Butte Central 46, Frenchtown 39

Frenchtown 3 14 1339 
Butte Central 51 14 46 46

Frenchtown: Ethan Pyron 6, Cade Baker 6, Zack Baker 3, Adam Botkin 19, Hank Rugg 2, Jared Cole 6.

Butte Central: Jared Simkins 2, Luke Heaphy 6, Matt Simkins 7, Dylan Sestrich 4, Dan McCloskey 12, Cade Holter 2, Aaron Richards 10.

Browning 69, Ronan 53

Browning  16 11 21  21 69 
Ronan 11 19 9 14 53

Browning: Nano Stiffarm 2, Derek Loring 7, CJ Smith 4, James Gilham 3, Ethan Running Crane 4, Peytan Crawford 10, Justin Burd 2, Tyree Whitcomb 20, Latrell BullChild 4, Brandon Aims Back 13.

Ronan: Zeke Misa 18, Randy Finley 5, Nate Dennis 2, Vincent Bird-Webster 2, Dallas Durheim 13, Anthony Camel 13.

Class B

Glasgow 53, Sidney 32

Glasgow11  1414  14 53
Sidney 2 10 9 11 32

Sidney: Alec Lovegren 2, Cooper McGlothlin 7, Carter Johnson 3, Aaron Entz 5, Trey Stewart 2, Alex Lee 2, Max Peters 2, Bridger Larson 9. 

Glasgow: Bryce Legare 8, Tim Wageman 2, Brett Glaser 8, Ben Miller 2, Cade Myrick 19, Chevy Boos 8, Alex Franzen 6. 

Choteau 95, Centerville 45

Centerville11226645
Choteau3031211395

Centerville: Brandon Travis 7, Cooper Davis 7, Carson McGiness 3, Lance Leo 2, Jadon Davis 11, Blayne Kohut 5, Roper Gobert 4, Aidan McDaniel 6.

Choteau: Bryce Gramm 6, Kyler Crabtree 5, Jonathan Moore 15, Trenton Durocher 5, Shane Willekes 5, Sayer Patton 37, Garret Yeager 2, Chuck Willekes 9, Kolby Kovatch 11.

Rocky Boy 69, Shelby 49

Rocky Boy1818122169
Shelby812131649

Rocky Boy: Kordell Small 15, Ben Iron Eyes 11, Frankie Bacon 2, Olin Arkinson 15, Mac Sutherland 3, Kendell Windy Boy 23.

Shelby: TJ Reynolds 16, Zach Torgerson 3, Aaron White 17, Kade Leck 1, Logan Watson 2, Macager McAllister 10.

Jefferson 71, Manhattan 67 (2OT)

Manhattan11 12 16 15 67 
Jefferson19 12 16 13  

Manhattan: Nathan VanDyke 18, Jacob Dyk 15, Garrett Duncan 21, Cal Holgate 7, Nik Stubbs 2, Michael Nehring 4.

Jefferson: Britton Peterson 9, Nolan Sonsberg 9, Jaxon Yanzick 4, Mead Blake 4, Josh Eckmann 35, Hayden Guisti 4, Bryce Harrington 6.

Three Forks 50, Whitehall 47

Three Forks16 14 13 50 
Whitehall13 14 12 47 

Three Forks: Micaiah Hauser 6, Payden Lynn 1, Zach Pitcher 3, Michael Bloch 2, Daren Miller 3, Bryce Olsen 2, Colter Miller 25, Corey Yecny 8.

Whitehall: Justin Gipson 2, Wyatt Alexander 9, Max Feight 25, Cade Briggs 2, Braden Smith 4, Ryan Murphy 5.

Baker 56, Ekalaka 41

Baker  9 19 11 17 56
Ekalaka 6 12 11 1241 

Baker: Aaron Smith 3, Colter Peterson 16, Riley Schultz 3, Riley O'Donald 6, James Wiseman 4, John Weimer 24.

Ekalaka: Max Larson 3, Wyatt Kittelman 6, Caleb Fix 7, Jared Pardee 9, Mick O'Conner 16. 

Missoula Loyola 70, Deer Lodge 61

Loyola17 1516 22 70
Deer Lodge14 10 21 16 61

Missoula Loyola: Jack Lincoln 20, Scotty Twite 9, Jacob Hollenback 8, Ryan Tirrell 6, Charles Burns 1, David Koppang 26.

Deer Lodge: Greydon Nicholson 11, Dyllon McDermid 28, Dalton Pauley 14, Tristan Smith 2, Judd Applegate 6.

Roundup 64, Shepherd 44

Shepherd 10 10 13 11 44
Roundup 21 13 18 12 64

Shepherd: Griffin Butsch 9, Tanner Harrell 8, Jake Trotter 20, Spencer Lepley 3, Dante Downing 2, Sam Barthule 2. 

Roundup: Cash Cota 15, Jayce Griffith 12, Bret Bench 7, Kelson Eiselein 19, Tanner Rae 10, Chris Bradley 1

Thompson Falls 65, Florence 57

Florence  16 7 16 18 57
T. Falls 11 21 17 16 65 

Florence: Tyce Pedersen 2, Brenden Bailey 2, Dillon Christopherson 4, Jacob Scully 3, Brent Stroppel 13, Marcus Zeiler 30.

Thompson Falls: Dylan Beckman 8, Danny Hoisington 31, Grand Lundberg 1, Payton Frields 5, Alex Erosa 2, Michael Johnson 2, Nate Thibeault 16.

Big Timber 50, Townsend 35

Big Timber10 17 11 12 50 
Townsend10 10 35 

Big Timber: Casey Gunlikson 4, Blake Finn 11, Kell Schwers 12, Hayden Mosness 12, Jacob Roberts 4, Dennis Boshart 7.

Townsend: Tyson Racht 12, Cody Graveley 5, Easton Hatfield 9, Tyler Noyes 2, Jace Reddick 7.

Joliet 78, Huntley Project 67

Joliet 20 25 13 20 78
H. Project 12 21 15 19 67

Joliet: Taylor Rowlinson 23, Rylan Olson 22, Brett Robinson 20, Terik Fike 12, Reed Welch 1.

Huntley Project: Tylan Croy 6, Keenan Reynolds 36, Brad Graves 14, Toby Green 8, Christian Budell 3. 

Forsyth 70, Red Lodge 53

Red Lodge15 16 10 12 53 
Forsyth17 12 15 26 70 

Red Lodge: Kaden Myrstol 8, Tucker Kane 10, Austin Heimer 11, Tyler Bohan 2, Garrett Spencer 14, Troy Allen 4, Jay Jetmore 2, Corby Mann 2.

Forsyth: Caleb Knoche 12, Casey Pinkerton 2, Paul Johnstone 11, Kevin Raymond 7, Cade Johnstone 21, Nathan Zard 8, Mickey Bidwell 9.

Poplar 98, Wolf Point 69

Wolf Point 14 15 18 22 69
Poplar 24 30 23 21 98

Wolf Point: Trey Fourstar 2, Logan Heser 11, Marques Whitehorse 9, Deshon Smeker-Dewitt 2, Lance St. Germaine 12, Joseph Williamson 28, James Lien 2, Hezebiah Follet 2. 

Poplar: Jay Feuerherm 2, Kenny Smoker 18, Wynn Main 16, Logan Young 2, Damon Sadler 26, Chris Colgan 2, Darryl Joe 11, Dion Hopkins 21.

Class C

Alberton-Superior 60, St. Regis 42

St. Regis 16 3  11  12  42 
A.-Superior 15  22  13  10  60 

St. Regis: Nic Day 8, Jacob Jasper 1, Andrew Sanford 3, James Booker 4, Ryan Teeter 7, Ian Farris 19.

Clark Fork: Hewston Coon 2, Danner Haskins 1, Bryan Mask 11, Carson Callison 15, Aaron Waddle 12, Conner Voll 6, Michael Spence 5, Korey Radford 8.

Melstone 69, Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 24

Melstone31 25 69 
H-M-J10 24 

Melstone: Shayden Cooke 12, Brody Grebe 22, Noah Bouchard 6, Thomas Dejaegher 15, Holden Roskelley 2, Davon Meridith 3, Benji Jankovits 9.

Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap: Tucker Walter 2, Colter Deupree 2, Zackary Thomas 5, Jack Hickey 2, Brandon Bergum 5, Jacob McAllister 4, Austin Grove 4.

Gardiner 83, Ennis 65

Gardiner 16 25 29 13 83
Ennis 12 16 13 14 65

Gardiner: Elijah Byrd 1, Cayden Rose 1, Bryson Stermitz 23, Sean Rehmer 7, Luke Stermitz 13, Oscar Dalling 3, Baxter Furhman 18, Clancy Thomas 17

Ennis: Tanner Wood 18, Clay Coffman 9, Kurt Funston 9, Chris Sunston 9, Dillon Williams 9, Bus Dickinson 1.

Northern Cheyenne,48 Custer-Hysham 57

Custer-Hysham 22 10 17 8 57
Northern Cheyenne 9 15 7 17 48

Custer-Hysham: Adler 23, Rhodes 7, Lang 21, Zureich 4, Cande 2.

Northern Cheyenne: D. McConnell 7, R. McConnell 8, Eagle Feathers 2, Russell 21, White Bear 7. 

White Sulphur Springs 66, Lone Peak 55

Lone Peak 21 13 13 8 55
White Sulphur 19 11 18 18 66

Lone Peak: Jackson Wade 19, Frankie Starz 13, Liam germain 9, Koyla Bough 5

White Sulphur Springs: Duncan McDonald 17, Dawson Clayton 16, Bill Hansen 13, Nate Ogle 12. 

Noxon 47, Two Eagle River 42

Two Eagle 15 8 11 8 42
Noxon 12 11 14 10 47

Two Eagle River: Brendan McDonald 9, Dylan Moran 2, Bronco Branson 11, Kesean Burke 10, Stanley Alexander 4, Brandon Larios 6.

Noxon: Logan Wood 7, Owen Fisher 5, Ethan Hinrichsen 5, Braedon Marshall 5, Rylan Weltz 14, Alex Currie 8, Levi Brubaker 3.

Darby 58, Victor 43

Darby 16 17 10 15 58
Victor 13 6 12 12 43

Darby: Dylan Park 18, Brandon Winter 14, Nelson Smith 8, Aaron Hansen 13, Cole Kayser 5.

Victor: Mason Agee 10, Jerod Halley 3, Will Jessop 17, Garritt Gleason 4, Christian Moevao 3, Whaylon Barta 6.

Drummond 59, Harrison-Willow Creek 43

Drummond15 10 24 10 59 
H-WC11 11 17 43 

Drummond: Jonah Parke 17, Spencer Parke 6, Luke Holland 6, Colby Manley 7, Riley Allen 6, Leroy Davis 17.

Harrison-Willow Creek: Lane Buus 19, Derik DeFrance 17, Jakob Nye 4, Vern Homner 3.

Seeley-Swan 49, Valley Christian 36

Seeley-Swan13 14 15 49 
V. Christian13 36 

Seeley-Swan: Avery Smith 5, Keaton Johnston 4, Dakota Wood 2, Hunter Shelmerdine 6, Hunter Sokoloski 4, Chance Johnson 6, Cameron Haines 22.

Valley Christian: Caleb Colwell 3, Trey Christians 5, Casey Reimer 14, Branson Becker 6, Aidan McCloy 8.

Plains 66, Charlo 56

Plains16 10 22 18 66 
Charlo12 10 10 2456 

Plains: Kyle Weeks 27, Tanner Ovitt 12, Matt McCracken 12, Jay Vonheeder 8, Derick Curry 6, Sinjin LaDeaux 1.

Charlo: Tyson Petticrew 29, Landers Smith 7, Connor Koenig 6, Brady Fryberger 6, Toby Odom 3, Nate Delaney 3, Brock Tomlin 2.

Frazer 55, Froid-Lake 46

Frazer1112181455
Froid-Lake416111546

Frazer: Rilee Beston 4, Alex Raining Bird 15, Wyatt Miller 2, Zander Ackerman 2, Braydon Jackson 10, Jayson Jackson 22.

Froid-Lake: Jordan Trupe 13, Ayden Hobbs 4, Colt Miller 12, Nick Eylander 12, Walker Ator 5.

Scobey 75, Dodson 28

Dodson1276328
Scobey1619261475

Dodson: Caleb Ditman 7, David Jaynes 6, Corbin Lonebear 10, Michael Jaynes 1, Shaun Ball 2, Zerek Jones 2.

Scobey: Aidan Fishell 2, Austyn Fishell 2, Parker Cromwell 4, Martin Farver 8, CJ Nelson 13, Riley Linder 8, Caden Handran 9, Dylan Meyers 8, Jeremy Handy 11, Brandon Marchart 8, Cooper Booth 2.

Bridger 71, Broadview-Lavina 41

Bridger2819141071
Broadview-Lavina11911940

Bridger: Colter Zentner 24, Kolton Pospisil 9, Russell Zentner 2, Carson Roberts 16, Colby Zentner 6, Jake Kallevig 4, Kalen Pospisil 10.

Broadview-Lavina: Andrew Glennie 3, Cameron Hickson 16, Aidan Payne 5, Morgan Harmon 2, Rod Schaff 7, Rhyan Miller 5, Sam Tyrrel 2.

Savage 76, Circle 41

Savage1223221976
Circle13316941

Savage: Nick Moore 13, Tanner Lien 25, Gage Bloesser 3, Owen Nelson 17, Sloan McPherson 11, S. Thiel 2, G. Conradsen 2, J. Hofer 3.

Circle: Rhett Bailey 6, Grady Taylor 8, Blayne Hubing 15, Caleb Gackle 2, Hayden Lockie 8, BJ Inion 2.

Reed Point-Rapelje 79, Plenty Coups 71

RPR823222679
Plenty Coups2110192171

RPR: Derek Peterson 8, John Schladweiler 14, Tristan Gieser 14, Trevor Herzog 40, Dylan Blodgett 3.

Plenty Coups: Clarence Stewart 3. Julian Glenn 8, Blake DeCrane 31, Marlan Goes Ahead 2, Nevin Goes Ahead 3, Miles Brien 12, Brendan Falls Down 12.

Billings Christian 55, Yellowstone Home School 42

Yellowstone H.S. 14 13 8 7 42 
Billings Christian 12 19 12 12 55

Yellowstone Home School: Dominic Hernandez 12, Sean Ellis 2, Maleki McKell 5, Garret Wilson 2, Damien Rollins 2, Alec Schiffner 12, Levi Yowde 7.

Billings Christian: Drake Coonfare 22, Michael Feralio 4, Bo Bentz 7, Elijah Gregory 5, Noah Lund 2, Tytus Bjornsen 2, Dan Waggoner 13.

Culbertson 62, Brockton 36

Culbertson 15 15 14 18 62 
Brockton 8 9 13 36

Culbertson: Hunter Lucas 4, Lance Bergochee 2, Eli Williams 14, Chase Lambert 9, Payton Hange 9, Tristian Labatte 1, Carter Nickoloff 2, Gabe Grande 6, Michael Pederson 1, Lucas Oelkels 10, Pederson 6. 

Brockton: Follette 4, Bauer 4, Rattling Thunder 2, Drum 9, Track 2. Red Eagle 2, Four Bear 9, Azure 4.

Sheridan 50, Philipsburg 40

Philipsburg   12  12 5  11 40 
Sheridan  10  11 12 17 50

Philipsburg: Colton Grange 18, Bryce Parret 2, Kane Hess 2, Daniel Erabenter 10, Anthony Crittela 8.

Sheridan: Moxon Lee 15, Tyler Haag 5, Isaac Benton 16, Jack Gilman 5, Hortson Von Houten 2, Zane Bowey 1. 

Fort Benton 71, Big Sandy 35

Big Sandy  9 610  1035 
Fort Benton 15 20 30 6 71

Big Sandy: Wyatt Labuda 7, Park Proulx 2, Ryan Roth 8, Brady Plenniger 4, Jeremiah Genereux 1, Kade Strutz 6, Clint Darlington 2, Brock Proulx 5.

Fort Benton: Andy Giges 14, Damon Bird 16, Logan Giles 9, Garrett Diekhans 7, Hayden Diekhans 7, Jace pimperton 4, Jace Thompson 2, Billy Villary 4, Daven Cook 4, Ethan Pfile 4.

Power 52, Valier 48

Valier 12 13 16 7 48
Power 10 13 14 15 52

Valier: Will Parker 4, Owen Landa 20, Koltin Christiaens 2, Zach Stoltz 2, Colten Curry 20. 

Power: Ben Lehnerz 1, Javy Somerfeld 7, Jaren Smerker 5, Sam leigland 15, Dominik Dunk 8, Shaun Cunnington 16. 

Belt 47, Grass-Range-Winnett 38

GRW 11 10 6 11 38
Belt 14 9 6 18 47

Grass-Range-Winnett: Zane Stahl 7, Jacob Jesser 12, Charlie Keith 2, Cameron Wollman 17.

Belt: Keagan Stroop 19, Brendan Wing 5, Brayden Haugrose 13, Troy Hennes 5, Hunter Vogl 3, Trey Heitzman 2. 

Gallatin Valley Homeschool 72, Heritage Christian 33

Heritage14 33 
GVH13 20 19 20 72 

Heritage Christian: Heritage Christian: Konnor May 13, Ely Gee 6, Stephen Ethridge 6, Nathan Andrew 2, Noah Madili 4, Josiah Cox 2, Hudson Smith 2..

Gallatin Valley Homeschool: Luke Jacobs 12, Travis Lieurance 16, Caleb Wilson 4, Joseph Shanahan 30, Garrett Ruhl 6, Nathan Behr 7.

Terry 65, Wibaux 61

Terry 11 18 9 27 65
Wibaux 11 14 21 15 61

Terry: Kobe Chaska 12, Sahd Mack 6, Abe Smith 2, Kale Gierke 10, Aaron Morast 23, Max Eaton 6, Boe Eaton 6.

Wibaux: Tel Lunde 14, Cobe Begger 24, Chance Larson 7, Ryelee Wiseman 7, Cade Dschaak 9

Denton-Geyser-Stanford 79, Roy-Winifred 46

Roy-Winifred 15 7 1410  46
DGS 22 15 15 27 79

Roy-Winifred: Bryer Schultz 4, Brody Grer 2, Cody Bergum 10, Justin Stultz 9, Ryan Russell 2, Tyler Fordyce 18, Blake Donsbach 1.

Denton-Geyser-Stanford: Kordell Carpenter 14, Rhett Woodhall 16, Riley Donaldson 13, Jake Solomon 18, Clay Hill 6, Parker Donaldson 7, Dylan taylor 2, Tyson Willhelms 1, Kein Carpenter 2.

Bainville 79, Richey Lambert 73

Richey Lambert 19 9 25 137— 73
Bainville16  23 18 913— 79

Richey Lambert: Jeff Scholle 10, Kyler Brown 16, Blake Lien 8, Caleb Senner 2, Tyler Thiessen 3, Gabe Gonsaroski 15, Seth Prevost 19.

Bainville: Will South 7, Davey Winn 28, Ethan Romo 6, Hunter Bowker 20, Jaden Strickland 16, Cameron Downs 2.

Roberts 65, Fromberg 55

Roberts1816171465
Fromberg1013151755

Roberts: Rylie Gebhart 8, Gus Dines 3, Ryan DeVries 16, Alex Kosel 23, Presten Ehrlich 11, Garrett Pitts 2, Jace Weiner 2..

Fromberg: David Guenthner 18, Donny Robertson 21, Tyler Wilm 6, Bryant Webb 10.

Chinook 88, Hays-Lodgepole 56

Chinook18 31 11 28 88 
Hays-Lodgepole11 13 13 19 56 

Chinook: Isaac Bell 16, Ethan Bell 19, Hunter Neibauer 12, Trajan Hannum 5, Reese Elliot 12, Riley Kellam 16, Cord Schneider 8, Tanner Jamieson 4.

Hays-Lodgepole: Cliff 6, Sears 6, Stiffarm 13, Main 18, Ball 6, RunsAbove 7.

Lustre Christian 77, Nashua-Opheim 59

L. Christian 15 17 12 33 77
Nashua-Opheim 11 18 21 9 59

Lustre Christian: Zack Brown 24, Thomas Brown 15, Kolten Hobersland 4, Levi Brown 31, Kyle Pederson 2, Terry Allmer 1.

Nashua-Opheim: Mack Winchester 4, Ethan Vista 2, Chase Gottenberg 11, Gavin Adkins 23, Cassidy Greene 2, Dylan Sanner 5, Keigan Skolrud 5, Sawyer Sibley 7.

Westby-Grenora 59, Plentywood 57

Plentywood14 17 19 57 
Westby-Grenora10 17 16 16 59 

Plentywood: Logan Rice 3, Nate Harris 11, Jaxson Pedersen 9, Tyson Flickinger 11, Bryce Osksa 15, Johnny Burton 4, Alex Wiens 4.

Westby-Grenora: Bruce Carter 7, Darian Holecek 10, Jack Solberg 17, Andrew Field 7, Owen Nelson 5, Jeremiah Payne 5, Christian Melby 4, Jager Westgard 4.

Sunburst 60, Dutton-Brady 39

Dutton-Brady11 16 39 
Sunburst12 21 19 60 

Dutton-Brady: Clay Blankenship 7, Brad Habel 1, Aaron Finfenger 12, Preson Hagan 6, Wesley Hagan 8, Dylan Givens 5.

Sunburst: Cody Smith 3, Stanley Jarvis 2, Jeff Owens 9, Treyton Pickering 19, Mike Beckley 16, Zack Kinyon 5, Dakota Stock 5, Christian Bloch 1.

Lame Deer 72, Broadus 42

Lame Deer 7 22 30 1372 
Broadus 12 11 12 7 42

Lame Deer: Dewey Littlecoyote 13, Tyren Washington 8, Michael Weaselbear 30, Phillip Walksalong 2, Rocco McMakin 8, Tanyon Whistling Elk 6, Clifford Russell 3. 

Broadus: Clay LaPlant 3, Tate Harmon 12, Kole Hand 1, Tayden Gee 4, Kashus Giacomotto 11, Kye Stanley 5, Tyson robinson 2, Beau Kuhbacher 3, Luke Herzog 1. 

North Star 65, Turner 42

Turner101451342
North Star1319191465

Turner: A. Welsh 5, K. Calvert 2, C. Welsh 15, S. Kimmel 12, E. Harmon 6, T. Heilig 2.

North Star: Austin Hanson 2, Dylan Miller 31, Dane Miller 2, Caden Rettig 2, Brody Wendland 3, Payne Ditmar 4, Hayden Masser 4, Devon Miller 13, Thomas Nerat 2, Daniel Nerat 2.

0
0
0
0
0
You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.