Editor's note: Boxscores are published as we receive them. If you don't see yours here, please email it to us at sports@billingsgazette.com or fax it to 406-657-1208.

Class AA

Helena Capital 44, Butte 38

Capital15 10 10 44 
Butte20 38 

Capital: Cassie Brisko 2, Megan Lindbo 4, Katie Culver 11, Kacie Gross 4, Taylor Sullivan 12, Sydney Sheridan 7, Emily Kidder 4.

Butte: Aspen Lovshin 7, Justise Birkenbuel 5, Kira Mortensen 2, Trisha Erickson 2, Ally Cleverly 5, Haley Herron 2, Brittney Tierney 15.

Helena 57, Great Falls CMR 34

CMR934 
Butte19 13 18 57

CMR: Addison Gardner 9, Kyra Willis 8, Breanna Johns 7, Brynn Klinefelter 6, Kylie Allen 4.

Helena: Jamie Pickens 18, Abby Marcille 11, Paige Aasved 8, Vanessa Walsh 6, Kamden Hilborn 6, Maddie Mariegard 3, Payton Aasved 3, McKayla Kloker 2.

Class A

Green Canyon (Utah) 44, Laurel 42

Green Canyon17 18 44 
Laurel10 14 12 42 

Green Canyon: K. Falslev 11, Naegle 5, Gibson 2, Thompson 13, Eskelson 7, S. Falslev 1, Watkins 2.

Laurel: Maeson Cotter 2, Aspen Cotter 10, Sammi Spitzer 8, Paige O'Toole 8, Kaitlyn Dawes 9, Madison Cooney 3, Riley Chapman 2.

Belgrade 32, Dillon 18

Dillon18 
Belgrade14 10 32 

Dillon: Paige Rouse 7, Brynley Fitzgerald 9, Josey Jones 2.

Belgrade: Alexa Deming 7, Kiah Hohenstein0 5, Maya Reed 3, Ashley Sendon 5, Gabby Weber 8, Bailey Christensen 4.

Hamilton 55, Corvallis 31

Corvallis 2 5 8  16 31
Hamilton 5 19 13 18 55

Corvallis: Isabel Evans 15, Calla Haldorson 2, Ashlynn Nixon 1, Hadli Lords 4, Lainie Albright 9.

Hamilton: Tessa Della Silva 14, Tristy Searle 9, Abby Johnson 3, Kara Nye 6, Mallory McGill 11, Cariann Kunkel 6, Lauren Ryter 6.

Columbia Falls 70, Stevensville 44

Stevensville16 12 44
C. Falls25 14 18 1370 

Stevensville: Maddie Weber 15, Megan Pendergast 2, Erynne Alexander 12, Angel Richards 6, Haley Kampka 9. 

Columbia Falls: Dani Douglas 7, Savannah Ellis 2, Hannah Gedlaman 17, Hannah Schweikert 2, Ryley Kehr 23, Graceanne Sevesind 2, Trista Cowan 17.

Class B

Florence 59, Thompson Falls 15

T. Falls 5 4 4  2 15
Florence 21 22 13 3 59

Thompson Falls: Maya Stiles 2, Belle Cooper 2, Haley Morgan 2, Jody Detlaff 2, Megan Baxter 7.

Florence: Emma Stensrud 8, Jewel Zeiler 6, Rilee Mangun 13, Makenna Liles 16, Danielle Zahn 16. 

Rocky Boy 58, Conrad 41

Conrad 914 11  41
Rocky Boy 15 14 11 13 58

Conrad: Gouchenour 6, Mycke 9, Dyer 9, Van Dyke 9, Harris 4, Phillips 3, Vaney 1

Rocky Boy: J. Gopher 5, S. Henry 9, S. Coffee 15, K. Lamere 1, A. Gopher 5, K. Parker 2, N. Day Child 6, Mitchell 3, R. Pease 8. 

Anaconda 77, St. Ignatius 29

St. Ignatius 7 9 6  7 29
Anaconda 29 13 25 10 77

St. Ignatius: Afton Brander 11, Karolyna Buck 5, Sydney Brander 4, Leila Marsh 4, Addison Arlint 3, Alexia Kienitz 1, Azia Umphrey 1.

Anaconda: Sydnie Peterson 17, Mia Sullivan-Sanders 16, Logan Stetzner 13, Isabel Saltenberger 12, Megan Reich 9, Lyndsey Seitzinger 7, Arieona Mattson 3.

Lodge Grass 45, Joliet 41

Joliet 6 15 3 17 41
Lodge Grass 12 11 9 13 45

Joliet: Teressa Schwend 6, Kiera Steffan 2, Taylor Wright 7, Kirsten Sweet 1, Shayla Weeber 7, Vanessa Howha 1, Sophia Gillespie 5, Tysa Olswald 2, Merrin Schwend 6, Skylar Wright 14.

Lodge Grass: Aleigha Spottedhorse 15, Antonia Nomee 4, Tavia Torralda 4, Keely Flying 10, Aaliyah Dust 10, Tyra Bends 2. 

Fairfield 66, Cut Bank 24

Cut Bank  7 9 10 5 24
Fairfield  15 18 18 16 66

Cut Bank: Macee Barry 3, Katelyn Edinger 2, Jaoinine Spotted Bear 4, Aryana Black 4, Gabnella Anato 3, Madi Sufert 8.

Fairfield: Alexis McWilliams 5, Naemi Wipf 10, Emily Clotfelter 4, Kenna Pitcher 19, Maddi Rosenbaum 8, Kailyn Jones 8, Taylor Simmons 2, Avery Harris 6, Shelby Schwiegut 4. 

Bigfork 44, Eureka 32

Eureka32 
Bigfork1113 12 44 

Eureka: Megan Hanson 4, Avory Escobar 8, Sienna Utter 7, Maggie Graves 4, Cassie Hammack 3, Erryn Thier 6.

Bigfork: Abby Lembke 5, Ellie Berreth 4, Shae Anderson 4, Abby Ellison 15, Heidi Schneller 1, Jaime Berg 14, Rakiah Grende 1.

Class C

Manhattan Christian 40, Manhattan 39

Manhattan Christian 13 13 8 40
Manhattan 13 6 11 9 30

Manhattan Christian: Alex Veltkkamp 18, Jill Frye 5, Shelby Walls 5, Kellie VanKirk 4, Kelsey Heidema 4, Alexa VanDyken 2, Kelcie Hill 2.

Manhattan: Emma Wass 9, Jasmine Grossman 7, Ariah Carrier 6, Kylie Hansen 6, Amy Grevious 4, Ruby Stenberg 3, Grace Holmes 2, Ivy Chase 2. 

Arlee 45, Seeley-Swan 30

Arlee 20 11 5  9 45
Seeley-Swan 9 13 6 2 30

Arlee: Alyssia Vanderburg 25, Summer DarcAngelo 8, Nellie Desjarlais 8, Noelle West 4. 

Seeley-Swan: Autumn Morse 8, Chloe Robbins 8, Terra Bertsch 6, Klaire Kovatch 5, Ashley Miller 3.

Great Falls Central 46, Dutton-Brady 14

GFCC15 21 10 46 
Dutton-Brady14 

Great Falls Central: Emily Pakut 2, Sydney Hill 15, Bre Cook 4, Hattie Fauque 6, Bryn Anderson 15, Grace Madill 4.

Dutton-Brady: Tasha Reeve 3, Shay Stern 2, Grace Weber 6, Grace Feldmann 2, Jazmyn Coffman 1.

Hot Springs 54, Two Eagle River 17

Hot Springs: Stacy Gray 4, Sydney Jackson 10, Sage Jackson 5, Brianna Gray 2, McKenzie Cannon 18, Breeze Clarke 1, Lexi Detienne 2, Lizzy Fisher 10, Danielle Graham 2. 

Two Eagle: Justina Big Beaver 3, Whatister McHiel 1, Alexia Parizaeu 2, Patience After Buffalo 2, Malanya Carpentier 8.

Alberton-Superior 53, Genesis Prep (Idaho) 48

A.-Superior18 16 10 53 
Genesis Prep16 16 48 

Clark Fork: Madison Lommen 11, Sophia Krutilla 2, Kenzie Mueller 7, Hailey Kelly 13, Madison Mask 12, Margaret Parkin 8.

Genesis Prep: Trinity Morrow 3, Rachel Schroeder 8, Tristy Manzi 3, Josey Scrinber 9, Bella Murekatete 25.

Bridger 32, Absarokee 19

Bridger13 32 
Absarokee19 

Bridger: Cara White 2, Emily Adkins 9, Jessica Adkins 21.

Absarokee: Makensi McCally 4, Rebecka Lester 9, Breezy Williams 6.

Heart Butte 57, Valier 33

Heart BUutte 10  12  18  17  57 
Valier 4  4  10  15  32 

Valier: K. Salois 4, T. Lackner 14, S. Connelly 2, A. Bock 2, D. Peterson 5, T. CalfRobe 4, E. Ramsey 2.

Heart Butte: Shay C. 2, Chadissa K. 13, Rita W. 5, Deandra LD. 2, ChariLin K. 18, Tearra CBR 5, Azurdee AB 6, Alia HR 2, Tayola A. 2, Jaclequi ARC 2.

Outbrain