Class AA

Great Falls 50, Helena Capital 40

Capital 12 12 9 7 40
Great Falls 17 4 12 17 50

Capital: Matt McGinley 7, Parker Johnston 6, Brady Martin 5, Cade Kidder 5, Bridger Grovom 5, Michael Nettleton 6, Mark Northey 6. 

Great Falls: Hunter McKinney 11, Kendall Kynett 12, Blake Thelen 13, Kyle Torgerson 3, Kevin Boes 11. 

Class A

Ronan 56, Whitefish 47

Ronan 11 5 20 20 56
Whitefish 11 13 15 8 47

Ronan: Zeke Misa 18, Randy Finley 2, Nate Dennis 5, Vinny Bird-Webster 6, Dallas Durheim 13, Jacob Gatch 3, Anthony Camel 9.

Whitefish: Caleb Meehan 2, Justin Conklin 3, Brendyn Peacock 2, Mark Anderson 12, Sam Menicke 4, Ryan Kemm 4, Lee Walburn 12, Dillon Botner 8.

Class B

Missoula Loyola 87, Thompson Falls 83 (OT)

Loyola 18 15 24 21    9 87
T. Falls 20 13 17 28    5 83

Loyola: Jack Lincoln 24, Scotty Twite 10, Jacob Hollenback 7, Ryan Tirrell 4, Charles Burns 9, David Koppang 15, Bridger Bell 3, Joey McElroy 15.

Thompson Falls: Dylan Beckman 4, Danny Hoisington 35, Grand Lundberg 2, Payton Frields 12, Alex Erosa 2, Michael Johnson 2, Nate Thibeault 26.

Class C

Arlee 84, St. Ignatius 39

St. Ignatius 13 13 5 8 39
Arlee 22 27 25 10 84

Arlee: Will Mesteth 18, Phillip Malatare 14, Lane Johnson 15, Cody Tanner 1, Greg Whitesell 20, David Haynes Jr. 2, Billy Fisher 2, Darshan Bolen 1, Isaac Fisher 8.

St. Ignatius: Levi Alexander 2, Jedi Christy 14, Wacey McClure 10, Lucas Vanderburg 2, Jacob Hugs 11.

Drummond 66, Philipsburg 44

Drummond 16 22 16 12 66
Philipsburg 5 11 11 17 44

Drummond: Leroy Davis 14, Riley Allen 13, Jonah Parke 10, Luke Holland 9, Spencer Parke 8, Colby Manley 6, Damian Pool 4, Andrew Gomez 2.

Philipsburg: Kade Cutler 19, Jaxon Lee 9, Daniel Brabender 7, Anthony Crittela 4, Kane Hess 3, Bryce Parett 1.

Terry 71, Jordan 47

Terry 1612  25 18 71
Jordan 8 15 10 14 47

Terry: A. McCrone 6, K. Chaska 13, N. Popp 2, S. Mack 8, G. Hoch 2, M. Eaton 2, K. Gierke 14, S. Lumis 2, A. Morast 14, B. Eaton 8.

Jordan: Kevin Murnion 12, Bren Phipps 6, Cole Murnion 3, Ed Murnion 11, Keenan Murnion 10, Dawson Murnion 5. 

Harlowton 37, Absarokee 36 

Absarokee  7 5 9 15 36
Teamname 8 10 15 37

Absarokee: Tyler Phanichok 2, Cole Brown 6, Joaquin Pilcher 11, Roman Zagaza 7, Ashton Campbell 6, Jake Branger 3, Jonas Williams 1 

Harlowton: Kavin Schwers 10, Tyler Gorecki 2, James Lane 9, Wyatt Woodard 3, Joe Begger 3, Johnny Mysse 6, Jason Todhunter 4

Outbrain