Class A

Ronan 55, Whitefish 33

Whitefish 7 8 614  35
Ronan 13 12 13 17 55

Whitefish: Kit Anderson 2, Hope Brown 1, Claire Carloss 3, Kaiah Moore 3, Ashton Ramsey 2, Annisa Brown 2, Payton Kastella 14, Marlee Bender 8.

Ronan: Micalann McCrea 22, Tiana Ulutoa 3, Regan Clairmont 3, Jaelynn Askan 11, Louetta Conko Camel 11, Madeline McCrea 2, Kianna Finley 3.

Class B

Missoula Loyola 63, Thompson Falls 21

T. Falls 3 7 5 6 21
Loyola 16 22 14 11 63

Thompson Falls: Belle Cooper 2, Faith Fields 3, Haley Morgan 4, Jody Detlaff 6, Megan Baxter 6.

Loyola: Sam Clevenger 6, Kelsey Esh 8, Ashton Libel 2, Syd Koppang 11, Tessa Burke 14, McKenna Round 2, Kenna Guenther 9, Kylie Esh 8, Laney Denning 3.

Class C

Arlee 58, St. Ignatius 39

St. Ignatius 8 9 8 14 39
Arlee 19 11 21 7 58

St. Ignatius: Karolyna Buck 10, Hunter Eichert 1, Afton Brander 5, Sydney Brander 6, Ali Kienitz 4, Azia Umphrey 5, Leila Marsh 6, Addison Arlint 2. 

Arlee: Noelle West 16, Emily Fiddler 3, Summer DarcAngelo 3, Sydni Rogers 2, Nellie Desjarlais 6, Ashley Tanner 3, Alyssia Vanderburg 21, Peyton Lammerding 2, Halle Adams 2.

Drummond 62, Philipsburg 48

Drummond 15 12 16 19 62
Philipsburg 14 6 15 13 48

Drummond: Susanna Kielley 17, Morgan Radtke 16, Sofia de'Santiago 9, Sydney Phillips 7, Sara Kielley 7, Riley Barger 2, Sara Burgmeier 2, Donna Seekell 2.

Philipsburg: Emma Grange 22, Jaden Comings 17, Amelia Hill 4, Sierra Metesh 2, Katelin Walkley 2. 

Terry 58, Jordan 44

Terry 9 519  2558 
Jordan 4 19 12 9 44

Terry: Loni Kortum 24, Genna Schroeder 10, Delaney Davis 8, Marita Cadenas 5, Laiten Lantis 4, Molly Eaton 2, Alyssa McCulley 2.

Jordan: Brenna Murnion 17, Tawney Stanton 17, Tierney Phipps 6, Grace McDonald 2, Ava Kreider 1, Tori Murnion 1. 

Harlowton 27, Absarokee 19

Absarokee  2 6 0 11 19
Harlowton  6 11 5 5 27

Absarokee: Hana Kelly 4, Mallorey Sheppard 9, Rebecka Lester 2, Makensi Mcally 4.

Harlowton: Madison Wasson 10, Taylee Bornong 2, Mariah Dietrich 12, Cloe Hagl 3.

Outbrain