Subscribe for 17¢ / day

The University of Montana has 2,453 students who are degree candidates for spring semester 2012. The total includes 234 certificates, 271 associate degrees, one education specialist, 1,392 bachelor’s degrees, 362 master’s degrees, 82 juris doctorates and 209 doctoral degrees. There were 153 candidates for double degrees. The western Montana area students listed below are UM degree candidates for spring semester 2012.

NOTE: An “*” after the student’s name indicates the student will graduate with honors by achieving a grade-point average of 3.4 or higher. A “**” after the student’s name indicates the student will graduate with high honors by achieving a 3.7 GPA or higher.

ALBERTON – Allyson Maxine Briscoe, BA Sociology,Robert Jack Corn, AAS Computer Technology, Sophy Anne Hagey*, BSWB Wildlife Biology,Christina Schlaht*, BA Anthropology

ARLEE – Anna East Baldwin, EDD Curriculum & Instruction,Bryon Rory Bertollt, BA Political Science-History,Rayme Jo Bringuel*, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Wendell Ray Matt, JD Law,Kody Ryan Morigeau, AAS Carpentry,Annela Rose Rova, BAJ Journalism

BIGFORK – Hannah Lucille Herkert*, BA English,Kael Andre Melanson, BA Biology,Ryan Jay Parks, AAS Energy Technology,Dylan Cassidy Richmond, BSHHP Health & Human Performance, Barbara Ellen Schott, MSW Social Work,Cheyne Jordan Shoultz, BA Communication Studies

BONNER – Rachel Lucille Fife**, BSWB Wildlife Biology,Sandra Lee Levine**, AAS Information Technology,Kelsey McKee Tritz**, BA Psychology

BROWNING – Tanell Rae Broncho, BA Social Work,Brian Jonah Connelly, BA Native American Studies, Brandi Jo Cook, BSM Microbiology,Marci Ann McLean, BA Biology,Kimberly Lynn Paul, MIS Interdisciplinary Studies,Jeremiah William Rosenberger, BA Theatre,Shawnee Rose Skunkcap*, BA Psychology,Kristina Marie Yerian, BA History-Political Science

CHARLO – Melinda Sue Johnson Cox, MED Curriculum & Instruction,James William Hertz, AAS Welding Technology,Bonnie Kay Perry, MED Education Leadership,Thomas S. Wartick, AAS Computer Technology

CLINTON – Julie Ann Espinosa, MED Education Leadership,Oliver G. Fresquez*, CERT Food Service Management,Alexa Renee Gray**, BA Media Arts,Chantel Carlynn Hawley, BA Sociology, JayCe McClain, AAS Diesel Technology,Amanda Kay Ross, AS Registered Nursing,William Scott Shellenberger, JD Law, Cody Adam Stark*, AAS Diesel Technology,Melissa Amy Williams, JD Law,Melissa Amy Williams, CERPB Law

COLUMBIA FALLS – Jacob Brucefrederick Lutz**, BSBAD Accounting,Roselyn Anne Campbell, MA Anthropology,Breanne Kaylee Erickson**, AA General AA,Jshanie Alise-Marie Gilham*, BA Psychology,Dustin Charles Koster, BSBAD Business Administration,Sarah Callan Marcille*, BSBAD Management,Denise Marie Pacovsky, BSMT Medical Technology,Rachel Therese Ristine**, BAE Education,Rhonda Rae Walker**, BA Social Work

CONDON – Bryce Lewis Freyholtz, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Miranda Christine Leftridge, AA Biology,Jeri Catlin McGrew*, BAE Education,Catalina Ruth Parcell, AA General AA

CORVALLIS – Tina Ann Gillespie, AS Registered Nursing,Lindsay Chapman Huls, DPT Physical Therapy, Kathleen Mae Steinhoff**, BSBAD Management,Derk Rasmussen Stewart, BSBAD Management,Jonathan William Walsh, BA Sociology,Natalie Gonzaga Whippie, AAS Practical Nursing

DARBY – David Allen Hall, MBA Business Administration

DEER LODGE – Sarah J.Kryn Alsup, BA Social Work,Michael Daniel Bloomquist, BSBAD Accounting, Krissi Mae Fellon, AAS Administrative Management

DRUMMOND – Wayne William McCune, AAS Welding Technology

EAST MISSOULA Philip Allen Frandsen*, AAS Paralegal Studies

EAST GLACIER PARK – Sperry Marie Desrosier, BS Geology,Jessica Aurora Fernley, BAE Education

EUREKA – Sarah Jean Flanary, BA Commun Sci & Disorders

FLORENCE Brandon Alan Archer**, BA Economics,Kristine Renae Boehm, MS Speech Language Pathology,Cherie Nicole Bortnick, BSBAD Management,Cindy Lee Brooks, MS Speech Language Pathology,George Henderson Corddry**, AAS Energy Technology,Leanne Marie Deschamps, MA English,Gina Elaine DiBrito, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Debra Jane Fisher, AAS Accounting Technology,Shaun Allen Fisk, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation, Bethany Lynn Hansen*, BAE Education,Sonia Jean Hansen**, BSBAD Accounting, Katherine Kay Howell**, PHARMD Pharmacy,Katharine E. Leque, JD Law,Caitlin Ann Lynch*, BA Political Science,Colleen McGonigal, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Emily Caroline Miklautsch, AAS Practical Nursing,Kaitlin Erin Moe, CERPS Chemistry,Alissa S. Monaco*, AS Registered Nursing,Madison Michelle Morris*, BSBAD Marketing,Stacey Marie Otte, BSBAD Accounting,Marcus Irwin Paske*, PHARMD Pharmacy, Ryan Patrick Ralls*, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation,Bryan Daniel Slingsby, BA Sociology,Eric Charles Testerman, AAS Energy Technology,Crystal Karin Wood**, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Graham Thomas Woolley**, BSRC Forestry

FRENCHTOWN – Bart N. Close, CERT Building Maintenance,Dana L. Cotnoir*, AAS Carpentry,Austin Taylor Duncan, BSBAD Finance,Robert Lyle Haffner, BSBAD Accounting,Keith Andrew Jackson, BA Anthropology,Jacob Joshua Jamison*, AAS Diesel Technology,Kenneth James Kohler*, AAS Carpentry,Anna L. Maze**, AAS Carpentry,Jimmie William McKay, MS Forestry,Pamela Dee McKay, BA Sociology,Lauren Leanne Richardson, MA Sociology, Kimberly Lynn Rogers*, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,William Adrian Smith, AAS Energy Technology,Barbara Jean Zachariasen**, AAS Administrative Management

GOLD CREEK – Emilee Marie Moore, CERT Pharmacy Technology

HALL – Kara Leigh Eberts*, AAS Surgical Technology,Holly Dawn Graybeal*, BAE Education

HAMILTON – Kyle Richard Barber, MS Environmental Studies,Cassandra Louise Bartels, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Arennette Ane Beebe, BA History,Daniel Cooper Bell, BA History, Nathan Scott Bender, BSBAD Marketing,Ryan Lee Bogdon, AA General AA,Jacey Lyn Bourne, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Summer Riley Bruso*, AA General AA, Felix Cheng, AAS Management,Craig Edwin Hauer*, AAS Medical Information Technology, Dawn D’ Lynn Hauer, CERT Pharmacy Technology,Kimberley Denise Mills*, AA General AA,Cassandra Joy-Marie O’Leary, AA General AA,Chadwick Colby Owings, AAS Surgical Technology,Cole Thomas Pasichnyk, AAS Energy Technology,Mandy Lynn Ralston, BA Commun Sci & Disorders,Fritz James Robinson, AAS Diesel Technology, Daniel Joseph Stuber, MBA Business Administration,Rachel Jo Summers, BA Anthropology, Abbey Mae Vranizan, BA Social Work,Kiri Talea Weeks**, BSAT Athletic Training,Jamie Augustina Wood, BA Psychology

HELMVILLE – Laura Suzanne Fuller Voss, AAS Paralegal Studies

HOT SPRINGS – Jackie Ann Day, DPT Physical Therapy

HUSON – Rion Joseph Bechen, AAS Carpentry,Nancy B. Grenager, AA General AA,Marc Steven Hatten, MA Public Administration,Matthew R. Mitchell, BA Anthropology,Randy John Peplow, AAS Carpentry,Rory Ray Richardson, BSBAD Management,Angela K. Schneider, BSBAD Management,Samantha ZuZu Weingart*, BA Communication Studies

KALISPELL – Tessa Ann Barton*, BSBAD Marketing,Stacy Lynne Boman, MS Environmental Studies,Melissa A. Brickl, MS Resource Conservation, Shae BreeAnn Buggs, MBA Business Administration,Chad Lindsey Campbell, MBA Business Administration,Corey Lane Campbell, BSBAD Management,Brittany Elise Corder*, BA Social Work,Tyson Charles Decker, BSBAD Management,Shawna Kristen Elliott, PHARMD Pharmacy,Katrina Kit Evans**, BA Psychology,Samantha M. Gunlikson*, BA Pharmacy,Katie Lynn Hattel, PHARMD Pharmacy,Brandon W. Heuscher*, AAS Energy Technology, Colton Hoffenbacker, BA Biology,Sarah Ann Dorothy Holloway**, BA Drama,Kyle Daniel Houghtaling, BAJ Journalism,Samantha Rose Iannucci*, BA Sociology,Danielle Edith Iseli, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Lauren Margaret Kraemer, BA Social Work,Paige Nicole LeDuc*, PHARMD Pharmacy,Joseph Michael Lyons**, BA Social Work,Patti Jo Moon**, BSMT Medical Technology,Michael Don Ortley*, BA English,Brynne Marie Parker*, AS Registered Nursing,Craig S. Pervais, AAS Energy Technology,April Rose Reilly, BA Social Work,Anne Francis Schuschke*, BAE Education,James Edward Charles Scott**, BA Social Work,Tyler M. Shovah*, BS Chemistry, Deva Elise Maeser Siblerud, BM Music,Tiffany Ann Starkel**, BSBAD Accounting, Sascha Christian Stump, BS Chemistry,Brandon Gerald Sundh, BA Philosophy,Spencer Maxwell Tracy*, BA Media Arts,Arthur W. Van Deraa, AAS Energy Technology,Joshua P. Van Swearingen, JD Law,Elizabeth Ann Webb*, BA Social Work,Tyler Wilfred Weber, MBA Business Administration-Exter

KILA – Kody Justin Price, BA Japanese

LAKESIDE – Laura Suzanne Page*, BSMT Medical Technology

LIBBY – Richard Allen Brumbaugh, BSBAD Finance,Joshua Lee Erickson, BS Geology, Breena Jean Hanley, JD Law,Kelly Nicole Lennard*, BA Physics,Dale Edward Swapinski, MPA Public Administration

LINCOLN – Collin T. Ranf, BFA Dance

LOLO – Larry James Bauer, AAS Diesel Technology,Katherine Marie Bauman, BA Psychology, Jamie Nichole Bedwell, JD Law,Kaylie Christine Beierle*, BA Psychology,Jinann Samir Bitar, MPA Public Administration,Michael Richard Bonnes, MED Curriculum & Instruction, Joshua Bradley, CERT Computer System Technician,Tawna Larie Chapieski, BA Psychology,Robin Lea Clason, AAS Surgical Technology,Zach Jon Crete, MS Environmental Studies,Troy Miguel Dvorak, MA School Psychology,Amelia Jarae Ewing*, BSBAD Accounting,Jacob Douglas Foote*, BA Psychology,Kelly Marie Haley, BA Biology, Brittany Ann-Brindley Harris, MS Speech Language Pathology,Cassie Jean Haugland*, AAS Radiologic Technology,Ashley Dawne Jones*, AS Registered Nursing,Tyler Richard Marr, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation,Wesley Spooner Meeks, BA Media Arts,Andrea Christine Montee, BA Psychology,Dominic John Petrilli, BSBAD Management,Harry Joseph Roberts, CERT Recreational Power Equipment,Destiny Jean Walters**, AS Registered Nursing,Gessika Hope Wellings, BA Anthropology,Mikhail Nickoliavich Yarmolich, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation

MARION – Richard D. Carter**, BFA Art

MILLTOWN – Jessica Rayanne Abell, BFA Art,Phillip Wayne Dorr**, BAE Education

MISSOULA – Qasim Walid Abdul-Baki, MPA Public Administration,Benjamin Edward Adams, MA English,Jessica Dawn Adams*, AAS Practical Nursing,Charo Loa Adkins, AA General AA,Shannon Rosalie Adkins, BA Native American Studies,Gabriel John Ahl*, BS Chemistry, Herbert Alexander Ahl, BSBAD Business Administration, Caitlin Mackenzie Ajax*, BA Political Science,Adam Waesche Alessi, BA Sociology,Cory Allen Alford, BA Political Science, Jaclyn Carol Algie*, BAE Education,Ryan Mykel Algie, BA Sociology, Martina Lucia Allen*, BA Biology,Nancy Rae Johnson Allen**, BA Communication Studies,Patricia A. Allen*, BA Social Work,Jessica Lynn Hofhiens Allred, AAS Computer Technology,Robert David Alt**, BA Sociology, Rosalyn Marie Amo, BSRC Resource Conservation,Michael Paul Andersen, JD Law,Ryan L. Andersen, JD Law,Amanda Shamp Anderson, JD Law,McHale O. Anderson**, BSBAD Finance,Tyler James Anfinson, BA Biology,Theresa Janet Argentina*, BSRC Resource Conservation,Wesley Braddock Armstrong, BSRM Recreation Management,David Jeffrey Arndt, BSBAD Management, Ryan Osten Arthun, MA Geography,Daniel Zachariah Atwater, PHD Organismal Biology & Ecology,Colby M. Auckland*, BSF Forestry,Rhonda Lee Auger*, AAS Medical Information Technology,Austin Randall Ault, BA Philosophy,Courtney Rose Bagnell, CERT Pharmacy Technology,Christie Michelle Bailey, BA Psychology,David Matthew Baker, BA History,Elizabeth Anne Baker, MS Environmental Studies,Richard Vladimir Balarezo, AAS Culinary Arts,Nathan Richard Balding, CERPS Geography,Nathan Richard Balding*, BS Geography,Bryan Alan Baldwin*, BA Media Arts,Jacob Wade Balyeat, MBA Business Administration,Lee Michael Banville, MA Political Science,Ashley Christopher Barber, BA English,Katie Mary Barber, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Jennifer Racicot Bardsley*, BFA Art,Robert Earl Barksdale*, AAS Information Technology,Jamie Dawn Baro, BSBAD Accounting,Brittany Beth Barr, MFA Creative Writing,Ariel D. Barrett, MA Anthropology,Phillip Jackson Barrett, MSW Social Work,Leslie Hernandez Bartram, DPT Physical Therapy,Jamie Lynn Bartuska, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Shawna Dawn Baum**, BA Media Arts,Savanna Jo Baumann**, BA Sociology,Trenin Kurt Bayless, BA Physics,Kristen Marie Beckmann, MFA Drama,Christopher Carr Behan, CERPB, Michael Brandon Belkowski*, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Jason Daniel Belts Kauffman, MA Journalism,Kali Shay Bennett, AAS Management,Lesli Don Bennett, AAS Radiologic Technology,Leah Mary Bentrup, BA Communication Studies,Tyler James Benvenga, BA History,Jessica Therese Berger, BA Psychology,Sonja Sage Berger, BA English,Erik Matthew Berry, MBA Business Administration,TJ Joshua Bertek, BSRC Resource Conservation, Jennifer Jane Bessette, BAE Education,Matthew Joeseph Betcher, MA Economics,Heather Bezanson, AA Undeclared,Soya Lee Bjorlie**, BA Mathematics,Katie Michelle Black**, BA Psychology,Taylor Lindell Blair*, BA Political Science,Chelsea Louise Blake*, BA Art,Tomi Jean Blakely, BA Mathematics,Staci Lee Blankenship, BA Sociology, Benjamin M. Bledsoe**, CERT General AA,Jane Ellen Blevins*, BA Political Science,Erika Joyce Blough*, BA Mathematics, Amanda Ruth Bohlman, BSBAD Accounting,Casey Jean Bohyer, AAS Surgical Technology,Aaron Lee Bonsall, AAS Management,Sarah Michelle Borrelli, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Gene Gordon Bourque, BA Psychology, Hope Bonae Bowler*, AA General AA,William Warren Bowlin, BA English,Jennifer Lynn Box, BA Psychology,Jennifer Lynn Box, BA Psychology,Justin David Boyd, AA General AA,Carole Lorraine Anne Brabham*, BA Biology,Cory Ray Brackett**, BA Sociology,Corrina June Bramsen, AAS Practical Nursing, Julie Ann Brehm, MPA Public Administration, Marcie Kaye Bremmer, MIS Interdisciplinary Studies,Michael Terry Bremmer, MIS Interdisciplinary Studies,Ashley Nicole Bretz**, AAS Radiologic Technology,Ashley McQuarrie Brewer, AS Registered Nursing,Benjamin Charles Brewer, MS Geography, Sheila Marie Broaden, BA Social Work,Robert Philip F. Brooks**, BS Microbiology, Alexandra L. Brown**, BA Sociology,Amanda Lynn Brown, BSBAD Marketing,Barrett Malcolm Brown, BSBAD Management, Brittney Nicole Brown*, AA General AA,Jennifer Anne Brown, BA Political Science,Kristen D’Amico Brown, BA Anthropology,Michelle Bernice Brown, MA English,Tina Marie Brown, BA Social Work,Mary Tregethen Bruen**, BA Biology,Melissa Mary Bubnash, MS Computer Science,Josh Hoku Buchman, JD Law, Katherine M. Burke, BA English,Kyle Krueger Burke, BA History,Sean Martin Kelly Burke, BA English,Nicole Megan Burlingame, BA Psychology,Justin Burns, BA Environmental Studies,Ryan M. Butler*, AAS Practical Nursing,Casey Keith Cable**, BA Biology, Christopher Michael Cadotte, BA Sociology,Joshua Charles Campbell, MS Computer Science, Katrina Janet Campbell, BA English,Kimberly Brown Campbell, EDD Counselor Educ & Supervision,Verna A. Campbell**, AAS Sociology,Natalie H. Caplis, BA Communication Studies,Kylene Loretta Caquelin**, BA Psychology,Breanna Dawn Caras, AAS Practical Nursing,Marcus James Cardarelli, MA Modern Languages & Literatures, Katherine Lynn Carlson**, BA Anthropology,Tess Alexandra Carlson*, BA Philosophy, Raven Lee Carmasi, BA Sociology,Stephen Michael Carnes, BA Political Science ,Gunnar Carlson Carnwath, PHD Forestry,Devin James Carpenter*, BA Anthropology,Sarah Elizabeth Carrier, BA History,John Conner Carroll, BSBAD Marketing,John Christopher Caruso, AAS, Callyn Mari Casady, DPT Physical Therapy,Michael John Castillo, AAS Surgical Technology,Glennis Eileen Cates, BSRM Recreation Management,Eli Samuel Catton, BSRM Recreation Management,Morgan Gregory Cerovski, BFA Theatre,Cory Wyatt Chamberlain, BA History,Michale Ryan Chandler, MSW Social Work,Clay Martin Chapman, BA Sociology,Raymond T. Chapman*, BFA Art,Alanya Kristina Cherkas, BAJ Radio-Television,Tyler Ray Cherry, BA Curriculum & Instruction,Justin Jonathan CheungDC, Tourism &Rec Management Parks,Tyler Rene Chipot, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Ian Michael Chrisman*, BS Biochemistry,Adam Kevin Christiaens, BA Liberal Studies,Rebecca Susanne Christiaens, MPA Public Administration,Lauren Michele Christian**, BA Biology,Ann Elizabeth Christianson, MS Environmental Studies,Amanda Kay Christman**, CERT Pharmacy Technology,Tyler James Clairmont, BA Political Science,Brandon James Clark, BSBAD Accounting,Chad Michael Clark, AAS Energy Technology, Elizabeth Anne Clark, JD Law,David Paul Clawson, BA Sociology,Lindsey Marie Clemans, BSBAD Marketing,John E. Clingman, BA Political Science, Evan Thomas Clucas*, BA English,Daniel Patrick Codiga, BA History,Tanya Lorraine Cohen, MS Speech Language Pathology,Justin Kenneth Cole, JD Law,Will Colnon, BA History,Lindsay Nicole Combs**, BA German,Lindsay Nicole Combs**, BA German,Brian Stephen Connelly, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Samantha N. Cook, BSBAD Marketing,Carl Scott Corder, MFA Creative Writing,Kayla Teresa Correa, BA Communication Studies,Caitlin Ann Read Corson, BA Sociology,Kathleen R. Cotter, BA English,William M. Crabtree, BA Sociology, Kyle Cragun, JD Law,Susannah Jean Cragwick, MM Music,Dana William Cramer**, AAS Practical Nursing, Lauren A. Crandall**, BSBAD Management Information Systems, Thomas Carl Crane, BS Computer Science,Kate Michelle Cranston, BA Social Work,Ben W. Crawford, BA Psychology,Ben W. Crawford, BFA Psychology,Andrew Loren Crea, AAS Diesel Technology,Francisco Javier Crespo, JD Law,Amy Jo Crider, AAS General AA,Zoe Elizabeth Cross-Karras, BA Communication Studies,Jessica Marie Crowley, BSRC Resource Conservation,Daniel Culley-Foster, BA Psychology,Adam John Cummings, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Douglas B. Cummins, AAS Energy Technology, Robert William Curran, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Katrina Marie Dahlgren**, AS Registered Nursing,Rochelle Ann Marie Petri Dale*, BA Sociology, Connor Francis Daly, BA Environmental Studies,Jennifer Dawn Danielson, MS Speech Language Pathology,Emma M. Davidson, BA Liberal Studies,James Matthew Davies, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Ann Katherine Davis, MSW Social Work,Kent D. Davis, BSRM Recreation Management,Lindsay Marie Davis, MSW Social Work,Kjersti Megan Day, BA Communication Studies,Ryan Joseph Day, BSBAD Management,Tenille Rose Day, AAS Practical Nursing, Lynda Joyce DeBerry, BA Spanish,Scott E. Debnam, BSWB Wildlife Biology,Matthew Shaun DeBray, BARTV Radio-Television,Nicholas James DeCesare, PHD Fish and Wildlife Biology,Wesley M. F. Delano, MPA Public Administration,Lauren Ann DePonte**, BA Anthropology,Julie Ann DeSoto**, BA Political Science,Paul Justin Dever, AAS Practical Nursing,Marvin Charles Devereaux, BA Social Work,Mary E. Devlin, MSW Social Work, Russell Dorance Dietz**, AAS Computer Technology,Sherri Linn Dingley, PHARMD Pharmacy,Jacob Michael James Dirks, BSBAD Marketing,Francesca Marie DiStefano, JD Law,Shannon Lee Doane, MA Counselor Education,Nathan Francis Domitrovich, MA no major,Edith Mary Dooley, MS Forestry,Melissa Marie Dopp*, BA Psychology,Ryan Michael Dorrian, BSBAD Accounting, Britney Ann Dorscher, BA Anthropology,Justin L. Doucet, BSBAD Management, Michael Patrick Dougherty, MPA Public Administration,Jess Hunter Douglas*, BSHHP Health & Human Performance, Mason Wyer Douglass, BA English,David Allan Dowd, BA Anthropology,Matthew Stephen Drake, AAS Computer Technology,Jennifer Jo Dreiling, AAS Medical Information Technology,Katrina Marie Drennen, BAE Education,Matthew William Drummond, BA Psychology,Anna Wanda Dulba-Barnett, MA Theatre,Brian B. Duncan, CERT Information Technology,Emily Anna Dungan, BAE Education, Elyse Marie Dvorsak*, AAS Paralegal Studies,Meghan Teal Eckert, BA Pre-Communication Studies,Kari Rae Edgell**, PHARMD Pharmacy,Amy Elizabeth Edgerton, MS Environmental Studies,Kelsea Lea Edwards, BA Anthropology, Jessa Nikole Efinger, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Scott Lawrence Eggeman, MS Wildlife Biology,Jonas Alexander Ehudin, MSW Social Work, Chad R. Eichenlaub*, BA Geography,Charles Edward Ellis, PHARMD Pharmacy, Adrienne Hudson Ellsworth, BAJ Journalism,Andrew Dale Endris, BSBAD Management,Emiliya Stefanova Entcheva, BSHHP Health & Human Performance, Kenneth Roland Erickson**, AAS Carpentry,Rachel Sue Estacion, DPT Physical Therapy,Katherine Elizabeth Ethridge*, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Darcey Sant Fairchild, MSW Social Work,Joseph Eli King Fairchild, BS Geosciences,Michael Paul Fawaz, MA Sociology,Jayme Wheeler Feary, MFA Creative Writing,Cameron Michael Fehring, MM Music,Ashley Elizabeth Ferda*, BAE Education,Sherine Diane Fernando, JD Law,Liv Kristina Fetterman, MA Anthropology, Aren Brooke Finbraaten*, AAS Practical Nursing,Jessica Ann Finley, JD Law,Stephanie C.R. Finley, BA Social Work,Lance Roy Fisher, BA Mathematics,Jordan Walter Fitzgerald**, BA History,John Edmund Fitzgerald II, BSHHP Health & Human Performance, Annesa Mary Flentje, PHD Psychology,Ian J. Fletcher, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Robyn Dawn Floren, BA Sociology,Jayna Ashley Fluri, BA History, Christopher John Foley, BSBAD Accounting,Krista Ellen Ford, BA Russian,Ian Michael Foster, MS Recreation Management,Brian Andrew Franz*, BA Anthropology,Jayme Kay Fraser*, BAJ Journalism,Gabriel James Frazier, MS Geography,Debra Ellen Freeland, AAS Paralegal Studies, Jessica Kay Freeman*, BA Sociology,William Smyrnis FrehseDC, Tourism &Rec Management Parks,Benjamin Alan Freimund*, BA Sociology,Jairo Freyre, BSBAD Finance,Viktra Francis Friesz**, BA Art,Bryanny Dana Froehlich*, BA English, Bethany Marie Froehlich-Collins, MS Speech Language Pathology,Christopher Michael Froelich, PHARMD Pharmacy, Elizabeth Rose Frost**, BA Social Work,John Spencer Frye, BS Geology, Neala C. Fugere*, BSRM Recreation Management,Wesley James Furlong*, BA History,Rebecca Lynn Fyffe, AAS Surgical Technology,Anton Thomas Gabrielson*, BSRC Resource Conservation,Alison Jean Gadbow**, BSMT Medical Technology,Lori Rachele Galardo, BSBAD Accounting,Heidi L. Gale, BA Anthropology,Joseph James Gannon, BS Computer Science,Ashley Rae Garcia, BA Art,Benjamin Dempsey Gardner, BS Geosciences,Corey Joseph Gaul**, BA Biology,Melanie Annette Gazdag**, BA Sociology, Timothy Michael Gebert**, AAS Surgical Technology,Grant A. Geiger, BA Pre-English,Dylan Thomas Gerrity*, BA Philosophy,Matthew Jack Gibbons, MFA Drama, Nathaniel David Gies**, AA General AA,Jennifer Gil, BSBAD Finance,Tyler Michael Gilder, BA Sociology,Meghan T. Gill, MA Psychology, Kristi N. Gilleon**, BA Anthropology, Teofisto Ladd Gillette*, BA English,Suzanne Ginn, BSBAD Accounting, Brittany Joy Goers, BA Psychology,Christopher Michael Gold, BS Geology,Carolyn Marie Goodell, BAE Education,Jackson Paul Goodell*, BFA Art,Scott Eugene Goodwin, BA Japanese,Amy Lynn Gordon, BAS Applied Science,Anna Marie Gordon, BA Communication Studies,Jessica Meghan Gordon, BA Art,Kelly Darsie Goss, AAS Registered Nursing,Kathleen Michelle Goss-Allen, BAE Education,Asia Nicole Graham, BA Communication Studies,Gregory Scott Graham*, CERT Computer Aided Design,Jordan MacKenzie Graham, BA History, Myron L. Graham Jr., CERT Heavy Equipment Operation,James Andrew Gray, MFA Creative Writing,Jeremy Austin Green, CERT Computer System Technician, Erin Kathleen Greenberg, BA History,Russell Scott Greenfield*, BAJ Journalism,Ian Daniel Greenwood*, BA Sociology,Lakiasha Kaleah Gregerson, BA Psychology,Stephanie E. Griffin**, AS Registered Nursing,Kerstin JoAnne Grund*, BSBAD Marketing,Angelina M. Gun Hammer, CERT Pharmacy Technology, Clinten Edward Gundelfinger, BAS Applied Science,Diane Marie Gunter, BA Social Work, Ross Martin Gustafson, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Ryan James Gustafson, JD Law,Torrence James Gustafson, BFA Art,Robert Michael Gutierrez, MFA Drama,Suzanne T. Gutierrez, MFA Drama,Ka Woen Gwun, BSBAD Marketing,Steven Hackett, JD Law, Thomas Paul Haffey, BA Psychology,Kevin Padraig Hagan, BA no major,Clint Thomas Hake, CERT Culinary Arts,Daryk L. Hall, AAS Computer Technology,Matthew G. Hall, BS Computer Science,Wendell Earl Hall, BA English,John Patrick Halligan, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Benjamin Carl Hamblin**, BAE Education,Aaron Thomas Hamma**, AAS Accounting Technology,Adam James Hanan, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Gregg Andrew Hancock*, CERT Building Maintenance,Travis Charles Hannon, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Carly Maloney Hansen, PHARMD Pharmacy, Cheri Michelle Hansen*, BA Sociology,Mark Shane Hansen, AAS Medical Information Technology,Stephanie LeeAnn Hansen, BAJ Journalism,Shelby Nicole Hanson**, AAS Practical Nursing,Kier Christine Hanson-Santos, MA Linguistics,Heather Cheri Harby, BAS Pre-Applied Science,Myranda AliceMarie Hardy, BA Social Work,Anne Noelle Harrington*, BA Political Science,Chase Albert Harrison, BSRC Resource Conservation,Joshua Branson Harteis, MA English,John Kevin Hartley, AAS Carpentry,Kasey Lynn Harwood, DPT Physical Therapy,Megan Marie Hastig, BA Psychology,Andrew Frederick Hauer, AAS Computer Technology,Michael Scott Hawbaker**, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Sean D. Hawkings*, BA Biology,Nickolas Arthur Hawksley, AA General AA,Crissi-Lyn Hayer**, AAS Paralegal Studies,David Anthony Hayes, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Shanda Lynn Hayward, AA Pharmacy Technology,Josh Charles Hazard, MS Geography,Kevin D. Head, BA English,Timothy Paul Heath, AAS Accounting Technology,Eden I. Heeder, MA Sociology,Amelia Rose Heide, BAE Education,Cassandra J. Hemphill, MA Forestry,Russell Thomas Hendrickson**, BA Media Arts,Mark David Henkel, BA Sociology,Alexander Robert Hermann, BSBAD Finance,Peggy Ann Hermes, AS Registered Nursing,Debbie Rae Hibbitts, BSBAD Accounting,Lance William Hibbitts**, AAS Radiologic Technology, Pamela Kay Hickey, MFA Theatre,Emily Grace Hightower, BSBAD Accounting,Katherine Lynn Hill, BA Anthropology,Ralph McDaniels Hirst, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation, Vincent Odell Hobbs, AAS General AA,Clark Grant Hodges, BAJ Journalism, Montana Susan Hodges, MA Journalism,Jacqueline Ann Holdsambeck, AS Registered Nursing, Burke Patrick Holmes*, BSWB Wildlife Biology,Jessica Erin Holtzer, MA Counselor Education,Michael James Hopper Jr, MBA Business Administration,Holly Lynn Horan, MA Anthropology,Kristy Lynn Horvath, BA Anthropology,John Zachary Hossler, PHD Mathematics, Abigail Davis Houle, JD Law,Roy Owen Houseman Jr, MPA Public Administration, Jaclyn Elizabeth Huber, BA Anthropology,Megan Marie Hunt, BSBAD Marketing,Devon Leia Hunter, CERPS Communication Studies,Madison Lee Hunter, CERT Pharmacy Technology,May Rose Huntley, BA Communication Studies,Andrew Michael Huppert, JD Law,Paul Gerald Huppert, BA Sociology,Amanda Renee Hurt*, BAE Education, Sarah Jess Hurt, MFA Art,William John Hutchinson, MFA Art,Kevin Hyde, PHD Forestry,Kelsey R. Indreland, AAS Medical Information Technology,Anthony F. Jackson, JD Law,Sara Christina Jacobs**, PHARMD Pharmacy,Kate Rutledge Jaffe, MFA Creative Writing,James Michael Janzer, BA English,Erik William Jean, BSBAD Accounting,John Brant Jenkins*, AAS Building Maintenance,Melissa Nicole Jenkins*, BA Biology,Christy Lane Jenne*, PHARMD Pharmacy,Cody Dirlam Jensen, BAJ Journalism,Greta Kells Jernberg, BA Psychology,Julie Dorothy Jezierski, BSRC Resource Conservation,Benjamin Seldin Jimenez, MS Wildlife Biology,Adam Collier Johnson, MS Geology,Andrea Kathleen Johnson, MSW Social Work,Anton William Johnson, BA Social Work, Christopher David Johnson, AAS Carpentry,Jennifer Anne Marie Johnson, BA Spanish,Regan Anthony Johnson, BA Biology,Russell Stanley Johnson, BME Music,Katelyn Marie Jones, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Lucas Benjamin Jones*, BA Physics,Diane Evelyn Jordan, MA Counselor Education,Danielle Ivalyne Judge, AAS Administrative Management, Robyn Lynell Jurinski, BA Anthropology,Sara Moran Kaase, BA Communication Studies,Sacha Marie Kailey*, BA Anthropology,Kevin Louis Kalinowski, MFA Creative Writing,Marissa Erin Kanners, BAE Education,Matthew Zachery Karels, BA Anthropology, Patricia A. Karsky, BFA Drama,Jason S. Kartchner, MBA Business Administration,Jason S. Kartchner, JD Business Administration,Nathan Alan Keck, MS Health & Human Performance, Ericka DeAnn Keeler, AAS Radiologic Technology,Kyla M. Keller, BA Psychology, Grace Christine Kelley, AA General AA,Megan Eileen Kelley, BA Psychology, Sarah Kathleen Kelly**, BFA Theatre,Burt Justin Keltner, MBA Business Administration, William Henry Kelvie*, BSBAD Accounting,Gerald R. Kemp, BA Communication Studies, Benjamin Wellman Kesler, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Rodney Jay Kessler, AAS Diesel Technology, Deangela Dawn Khan, BA History,Kathryn Elizabeth Khumalo, PHD Forestry,Thamsanqa Floyd Khumalo, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Luanne Rose Kicking Woman, BA Social Work,Crystal R. Kimball, BA Psychology, William Alexander Kinderwater, EDD Curriculum & Instruction, Henry William King*, BA English,Jeffery N. King, AAS Carpentry,Morgan Greir Kinney, BA Anthropology,Steve C. Kinzel**, AAS Carpentry,Igor Pavel Kirichenko, AAS Heavy Equipment Operation,Scott M. Klakken, BSBAD Accounting,Jack Fredric Klaudt*, AAS Diesel Technology,Eric S. Klein, BSF Forestry,Hannah Charis Knobel*, BA Communication Studies,Katherine S. Knox, BFA Theatre,Amanda Knuteson, JD Law,Dean Dan Koffler, JD Law,Emily Marjaana Koffler*, BA Russian,Clark Joachim Kogan, PHD Mathematics,Michel Thomas Kohl, MS Wildlife Biology,Teresa Ann Kohl, AAS Surgical Technology,Jenna Leavenworth Kokes, DPT Physical Therapy,Tyler M. Kondelik, BSRM Recreation Management,Stephanie Ann Kopel*, AS Registered Nursing,Mary Kathryn Koski, BA Political Science,Nathaniel Joseph Krause, AAS Diesel Technology,Alexandra Kaare Kuennen, BA Environmental Studies, Ethan Andrew Kunard*, BSRC Resource Conservation, Courtney Lynn Lacy, BA Communication Studies,Eleanor Carol Lahr, PHD Organismal Biology & Ecology,Julia Camille Lake, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Kainoa Pookela Lake, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Kathryn Gwen Lamp, MA Psychology,Gregory Lee Lanoue*, BSBAD Marketing,Teri Jo Lanoue*, BS Chemistry,Jesse Allan LaPlante, AAS Pre-Electronics Technology,Logan Garrett Larsen*, BSBAD Marketing,Andrew Vaughn Larson, BSRC Resource Conservation,Bryce Charles Larson, BSBAD Marketing,Katherine Genevieve Larson, BA Sociology,Katlyn Larson, AA General AA,Shay Alan Larson, AAS Computer Technology,Aaron David LaSalle, BSBAD Marketing,Brent Michael Layman*, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Jessica Leigh Learned, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Cazandra Ramirez Leavitt*, BAE Education,Courtney Ann LeBlanc, BA History,Marissa Lein Lehner, BA Environmental Studies,Anna Kirsten Lemnitzer, MFA Art,Franck Raymond Lemperle*, BA French,Mary Kelly Lester, MBA Business Administration, Nicholas Andrew LeTang*, BSBAD Finance,Levi Thomas Lewis, AAS Diesel Technology,Geoffrey Joseph L’Heureux*, PHARMD Pharmacy,Bess Johanna Rain Liebergen, BA Art,David Thomas Liegakos**, AAS Diesel Technology,Scott T. Lind, BSBAD Finance,Virginia Louise Lindauer, AS Registered Nursing,Dusty Marie Lindeen, DPT Physical Therapy,Lauri Mae Lindquist, MA Psychology,Kayla Nadine Lindsay*, BFA Theatre,Abigal B. Lindstrom, BA Anthropology, Annabel Grace Lindstrom, BA Political Science,Sadie Rae Loman Linford**, PHARMD Pharmacy,Allix Ashli Linrude, BA Commun Sci & Disorders,Falina Sinopah Lintner**, BFA Art,Cameron Dean Lloyd, BSBAD Economics, Amanda Rainy Lockwood*, BSM Microbiology,Sierra Blue Lode, AA General AA,Diane Marie Long, MFA Drama,Jaime Rebekah Long, MA Psychology,Benjamin Adams Lovelace, MS Health & Human Performance,Andrew Mason Lowney, BA Sociology, Jason Lucas**, AAS Carpentry,Silvia Patricia Lucas*, AAS Medical Information Technology,Robbi Jo Ludemann, AAS Accounting Technology,Cody Allen Lund, BSWB Wildlife Biology,Danielle Elizabeth Lund*, BA English,Gabriel Evans Lynn*, BA Media Arts,Jordan James Lyons, MPA Public Administration,Lester E. Maas, MS Geography, Timothy Daniel MacCart, CERT Pharmacy Technology,Brandon Scott MacDonald, BARTV Radio-Television,Thomas Bosley Macfie, BA Pre-English,Andrew John Machain, AAS Energy Technology,Kristina Harlow Madsen, BA Communication Studies,Derek Bernard Magnusen, BSBAD Management,Dale Joseph Magone*, AAS Applied Science,Taylor Hamilton Mahan*, BSBAD Accounting,Clay Mackenzie Mahn*, BA Art,Ryan Matthew Malerk, BSBAD Management,Caitlin Sarah Malinak, AA General AA,Rachel Nicole Malinak, BA History,Gunnar Malm, MA Economics, Benjamin David Malouf, MFA Media Arts,Deborah Cheri Maney, MA Counselor Education,Tyson E. Manzanares, CERT Building Maintenance, Austin Jeff Maphis, CERPS Geology,Jonathan Thomas Marchi*, BSBAD Accounting,Joleen Marie Markuson, CERT Pharmacy Technology,Jennifer Rachell Marrow*, BSBAD Accounting,Eamon McBride Marsh, MSW Social Work,Emily Elizabeth Martens**, PHARMD Pharmacy,Daithi Kaheleleilehua Martin*, BSRC Resource Conservation, Jennifer Ann Martynuik, MS Resource Conservation,Amanda Dawn Marzolf, BA English,Todd William Mathews, BSBAD Management Information Systems, Katie Elizabeth Matthew**, BA Anthropology,Michael W. Matthews, MFA Media Arts,Christina B. Maw, AA General AA,Danielle Christina Maxwell, AAS Radiologic Technology,Megan Jane McCallum, BA Anthropology,Will McCarter, BSRC Resource Conservation,Grady Michael McCarthy, BSBAD Management,Nicholas Fitzgerald McClure, PHD Mathematics, Jessica Lynn McCutcheon, MA Political Science,Kayla Rianne McDaniel, BSBAD Marketing,Mona Elizabeth McDermott, BA History,Cody William McFadden**, BA English,Danielle Denise McGady, BSHHP Health & Human Performance, Allysa Joy McGill, BSWB Wildlife Biology,Michael Thomas McGinnis*, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Jordan Calaen Mcintyre, MA Anthropology, Brigette Renee McKamey, MA Communication Studies,Kate Lorraine McKay, MS Speech Language Pathology,Ashley Marie McKinney, BAE Education,Michael Graham McKittrick, BAE Education,Ian K. McLean, BM Music,Juliane Annabella McLean*, BA Communication Studies,Tyson Allen McLean, MA Sociology,Elizabeth Ann McMakin, AAS Practical Nursing, William John McManus, AAS Diesel Technology,Louise Marie McMillin**, BA Native American Studies,Erin Marie Mercer*, BSBAD Marketing,William Joseph Metzger III, AAS Energy Technology,Andrew Martin Meyers, MM Music,James Lawrence Michael**, BA Psychology,Bryce J. Middleton**, BA Sociology,Kathren Elizabeth Mikelsons*, BA Environmental Studies,Nathan Daniel Mikes, PHARMD Pharmacy,Tammy Lin Mildenstein, PHD Fish and Wildlife Biology,Blake Peter Miller, MA Mathematics, Clayton Steele Miller, MS Wildlife Biology,Kelsey Jean Miller, BSBAD Marketing,Matthew Earl Miller, DPT Physical Therapy,Jenner Minto*, BA Biology,Donovan Jimmy Mistry, BA Environmental Studies,Luke Dominic Mitzel**, BA Psychology,Charles R. Mockler, BA History,Raquel Leigh Moes, BA Commun Sci & Disorders,Bianca Clarisse Mondares, BA Political Science,Emily Rae Monroe*, AAS Management,Eric Daniel Monroe, BA English, Andrew Marshall Moore, AAS Diesel Technology,Eric Dean Moore, AAS Computer Technology, Nancy Marie Moore, MS Environmental Studies,Wayne Edward Moore, MA English,Luke Daniel Moorhead, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Zach Alexander Morgan, BSBAD Management,Renee Elizabeth Morley*, BSRC Resource Conservation,Magen Nichole Morrison, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Montana Rafferty Moss**, BA Communication Studies,Ka Zoua Moua*, BSBAD Accounting,Tsibxwm Kaocherpao Moua, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation,Andrew David Moyle, BSRC Resource Conservation, Katie I. Muhly*, AAS Practical Nursing,Steven Joseph Mumblo, BA Environmental Studies,Melissa Ann Mylchreest, MFA Creative Writing,Laurel Akemi Nakanishi, MFA Creative Writing,Raymond Jemmie Naranjo, CERT Computer Technology, Sarah Anne Nasby, BA English,Katherine Dyan Neiman*, BFA Art,Gabriel Benjamin Nelson, BSBAD Management,Jeremy Daniel Nelson, BA Communication Studies,Katherine Ann Nelson*, BA English,Kelly Gerry Nelson, BSM Microbiology,Larry Paul Neskey II*, BA Environmental Studies,Bowen Kadas Newell, CERT Recreational Power Equipment,Nancy Wenting Ngan, BSBAD Marketing,Joshua P. Nichols, JD Law,Erica Lee Noble, MSW Social Work,Jessica Dawn Noe, BA History,Taylor Orion Nordby, BAE Education,William Travis Norman, MA Anthropology,Angela Marie Notti**, AAS General AA,Shannon Nicole Nyman*, BA Liberal Studies,David Robert O’Brien, PHARMD Pharmacy,Emilie Theresa O’Donnell*, AAS Culinary Arts,Michael Wayne Oliver, AAS Diesel Technology,Brenda Jean Olson**, AAS Medical Information Technology, Corrine Erin Olson, MS Computer Science,Garrett Matthew Olson**, BM Music,Leisl Dorothy Storm Olson, JD Law,Jeffrey Nicholas O’Neal, BSBAD Finance,Connor Micheal O’Neill, BSBAD Management,Ian Anthony Orlando, BSBAD Marketing,Ivan Andrew Orsic, MS Geology,Elizabeth L. Orvis, BA English,Thomas R. Osborn, BS Computer Science,Katie Denise Osuamkpe, MM Music,Meghan Kathleen Oswalt, MS Environmental Studies, Mikayla May Overholtzer**, BA Anthropology, Angelia Marlene Owens, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation,Gavin David Owens*, BA Sociology,Kassandra J. Parker**, BA Sociology,Cody Douglas Parsons*, BSBAD Management,Tatiana Leonidovna Pasyuk, CERT Pharmacy Technology,Emily Marie Patrick, BA Social Work,Jon Bjorn Paulson, BSRC Resource Conservation,Austin Noah Pearce, AA Energy Technology,Joshua Lowen Pearson*, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Maja R. Pedersen, MS Health & Human Performance,Matthew G. Pedersen**, AAS Diesel Technology, Jacob Thomas Pelczar**, BSBAD Finance,Lance Darrell Pellerin**, AAS Computer Technology,Kali Grace Pennick, MS Resource Conservation,Margaret Ann Perkins**, CERT Pharmacy Technology, Rebecca Elyssa Pershouse**, BM Music,Kari Lee Peterman, BA Biology, Whitney Morgan Peters, MSW Social Work,Chris Michael Peterson, BA History, Heather Erin Peterson, DPT Physical Therapy,Kayli Michelle Peterson, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Ross Carl Peterson, BA Philosophy,Sharon Loreen Peterson, BSBAD Accounting,Travis Darrell Peterson, BA History,Kelsey McArthur Phillips, BA Biology,Sara Maria Phillips-Keeble**, BA Biology,Phuoc Thien Phung*, BSBAD Finance,William Glenn Pinson, PHD Chemistry,Laura Frances Pittman, BSBAD Management, Jason Clyde Plain Feather, BA Anthropology,Hillary Clare Plouffe, BA Native American Studies,Matthew John Plute**, AAS Welding Technology, Erica Lee Pocklington, BA Media Arts,Ruth Ellen Pogacar, MBA Business Administration,Thea Marie Porter, BAJ Journalism,Rhiannon Joy Potter, BA English,Cindy Poulsen, BA Social Work,Brooke Lynn Premo, AAS Practical Nursing,Samuel Z. Preta, JD Law,Michael Brian Price, MS Forestry,Robert Charles Price, BA Sociology,Amanda Christine Price-Rice, BA Anthropology, Matthew J. Pugh, JD Law,Amber Micheli Purdy**, PHARMD Pharmacy,Antara Doris Hooley Quinones, DPT Physical Therapy,Robert Daniel Radakovich, BA History,Katie Lynn Radford, BARTV Radio-Television, Zachary Michael Radford, MA English,Kevin Patrick Radley, MA Journalism, Katelyn Nicole Raffety*, BME Music,Gina Marie Raicovich, MS Environmental Studies,Adriana Racquel Ramos, BA History,Courtney J. Rayfield**, BSAT Athletic Training,Chelsea Cordelia Raymond**, BFA Art,William David Reamer, MS Health & Human Performance,Sara Anne Redli**, AAS Diesel Technology,Ariea Irene Reed*, BA Art,Joshua Kiser Reed, BSRC Resource Conservation,Heather Nichole Reep, AA Pharmacy Technology,Rick Allen Regh, MBA Business Administration,Deseree JoAnne Reid*, BS Chemistry,Reid Jonathan Reimers, MA Theatre,Joel Alexander Reitz, BAE Education,Jason Charlton Reynolds*, BA Psychology,Katelyn Lee Reynolds*, BAE Education,Jacob Jared Reynoso, AA General AA,Michelle Josefina Reynoso*, AA Biology,Joshua James Rhines, BA Sociology,Joshua James Rhines, CERPS Sociology, Stephen Douglas Richards, AAS Carpentry,Jennifer Ann Ricketts, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Cori Lee Riddle*, BA Social Work,Mary Jennifer Riegel, PHD Mathematics,Leslie Yvette Rieger, MM Music,Karin Lynn Riley, PHD Geology,Zackery Toul Ringler, BA History,Katelyn Elise Riordan, BA Commun Sci & Disorders, Patrick James Riparetti*, BSWLR Wildland Restoration,Nancy M. Rishoff, BA Art,Benjamin Andrew Ritner*, BA Media Arts,Gregory George Ritter, AAS Carpentry,Taylar Jane Robbins*, BSBAD Marketing,Tyson James Robbins, BSF Forestry,Colin Ross Roberts, BA Social Work, Deborah Elaine Rodgers, BA Social Work,Hanna Lynn Rodli, AA General AA, Jennifer Lyn Rodrigues, BSBAD Management,Sarisa Chanterelle Rodriguez**, BA Art,Eric Scott Rokohl, BME Music,Amelia Grace Rose**, BA Drama,Whitney Louise Rostad, MA Psychology,Hannah Katrina Rostocki, BA Music,Richard Louis Roth, BSBAD Management,Brady D. Rowe, BA Anthropology,Brent Stephen Rowley, MA Anthropology, Gordon Lee Ruble, BSRC Resource Conservation,Corey Elizabeth Rupkalvis*, AAS Practical Nursing,Helen Cecelia Russette*, BA Psychology,Lucas John Ruther**, BSBAD Finance,Casey Edward Ryan*, BS Geography,Courtney S. Ryan, JD Law, Justin Patrick Ryan, BAJ Journalism, Emily Anne Sakariassen*, BA History,Oleg Romanovich Salimov, PHD Individual Interdisciplinary,Janice Colleen Sandefur, AA General AA, Melissa Michelle Saxbury*, BAE Education,Krista April Scalise, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Jessica Ann Scharf, BSBAD Accounting, Cindy Anderson Schaumberg, PHD Individual Interdisciplinary,Dylan Schmeelk*, BS Geology, Ryan William Schmidt, PHD Anthropology,Skylure Jean Schmidt, BA Spanish,Thomas John Schoenleben, JD Law,Paula Barbara Schroeder, AAS Medical Information Technology, Geoffrey Carl Schuler, BSBAD Finance,Luke Timothy Schulz, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Amee Marie Schwitters, PHD Anthropology,Zachary A. Scott, JD Law, Micah Gregory Scudder, MBA Business Administration,Candase Dawn Seal, BSBAD Management,Thomas Michael Seastone, DPT Physical Therapy,Matthew Shane Seaton, BS Geosciences,Mark Warren Seewald, BSBAD Accounting,Christian Scott Segota, BS Computer Science,Jamie Seguino, CERPS no major,Thomas Michael Seiler, MA English, Nicolette Rae Selensky*, BA Social Work, Jacqueline Devereaux Semmens, MA Anthropology,Jessica Alyce Sharkey, AAS Social Work,Daniel Benjamin Shea**, AAS Welding Technology, Hannah Morgan Shepherd, MS Geology,Claire Ellen Sherwood, MSW Social Work, Michael Alan Shilling, BA Biology,Kurt Allen Shipley**, AAS Diesel Technology,Mark James Shirley, BSBAD Accounting,Harmony Star Shore, BA Social Work, Nicholas W. Siegel, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Cody W. Siegle*, BSRM Recreation Management,Christopher Allyn Siller, BA Social Work,Michael Terrence Simmons, BSBAD Business Administration,Eric Michael Simning, BA Economics,Andrew Hill Simon, BA Pre-English,Thomas Leonard Simones, PHD Toxicology,Robert Thomas Simpson, CERT Building Maintenance,Kyle Joseph Sims, BSBAD Management Information Systems, Justin Jordan Sisney*, PHARMD Pharmacy,Dean M. Skaja*, AAS Management, Amy Eileen Smith, DPT Physical Therapy,Lisa Michelle Smith, MA Anthropology, Micaela Alexis Smith*, BA Mathematics,Timothy Ryan Smith, AAS Energy Technology, Norman Bernard Smyer, MA Anthropology

OVANDO – Dean Sonneah Nicolai, MA Anthropology,Logan William Swanson, BA English

PABLO – Antony Ray Berthelote, PHD Geology

PHILIPSBURG – Brian Kal Munis, BA Political Science

PINESDALE – Anthony J. Gold*, BSMT Medical Technology,Clarissa J. Williams*, AA General AA

PLAINS –Jessica Lynn Holland, BSBAD Marketing,Darcy Nicole Iverson-Brioso, MPA Public Administration,Kassandra Louise Marjerrison**, AS Registered Nursing

POLSON – Heinz Douglass Bridges, BSBAD Accounting,Samantha Kate Caldwell, MS Systems Ecology, Robyn Michelle Christenson*, CERT Pharmacy Technology,Jordan Kelly Gochis, AA Business Administration,Nicholas James Gochis, JD Law,Catherine Elaine Gullickson**, BSBAD Marketing,Breeana Clare Laughlin, MA Journalism,Kaylin Mae Long, BA Sociology,Layne Rendell McKay**, AAS Electronics Technology,Kyle Wayne Patterson*, AAS Electronics Technology,Ashley Nicole Woldstad, BAE Education

POTOMAC – Paige Nichols Hall*, BAJ Journalism,Kathryn Lynn Hatheway, BA Psychology

RAVALLI – Augustus Sky Azure, BME Music

RONAN – Jessica M. Bykari, AAS Accounting Technology,Michael Ervin Davis**, CERT Building Maintenance,Alina Pearl Graves, MED Education Leadership,Christina Joy Heiner, PHD Anthropology,Joshua M. Krantz*, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Carol Rae Olson, MED Education Leadership

ST. IGNATIUS – Ryan James Adams, BSWB Wildlife Biology,Sadie Ann Frey, BSM Microbiology,Paula Eileen Specht, MA Anthropology,Thomas Barrett Tylee, MA Linguistics,Daniel Brian Durglo, MED Education Leadership

SEELEY LAKE – Kuinalu Scott Akane, AA General AA,Shannon Beth Connolly, CERPB Wildlife Biology,Julie Ann Majerus, MED Curriculum & Instruction,Cobralee Marie Ruth, AAS Information Technology,Taylor Matthew Wilcox**, BSWB Wildlife Biology

STEVENSVILLE – Jillian Rene Andersch*, BA Psychology,Alyse Nicole Backus, BAJ Journalism,Brooke R. Callaghan*, BA Social Work,Michael Gerald Campbell, BSBAD Management Information Systems,Connor J. Cassidy, BSBAD Management, Shelby Lane Conner*, BSBAD Marketing, Elizabeth Audre Cook, AA General AA,Edward Ross Dvorak*, AAS Computer Technology,Katherine Marie Filek*, AAS Practical Nursing,Travis Robert Gerten**, BSBAD Accounting,Caleb Anthony Glaser**, CERT Management,William Charles Guenther, AAS Welding Technology,Jared David Hansen, AAS Electronics Technology, Shane Alan Jewell*, AAS Administrative Management,Shanna Dawn Jewell**, AAS Administrative Management,Lucas Alan Jones, PHD Systems Ecology,Robin Lynn Mallow, BAE Education,Carmen Marie McGee-Lee, AAS Accounting Technology,Craig Alan McNinch, MS Computer Science,Autumn Brook O’Brien, BA Psychology,Coleman Miles Pape**, BA English,Randy Val Phillips, BA Anthropology,Michael Smith**, AAS Diesel Technology,Jeffrey Brant Waters, BA Psychology

SUPERIOR – Maura Colleen Donovan, BA Social Work,Luke Regan**, BA Media Arts,Scott Tyler Wilkinson, BSBAD Management

THOMPSON FALLS – Jacob J. Coburn*, BS Geography,Nicole Lynn Hagedorn*, AAS Radiologic Technology, Siena Marie Sacchi, BSBAD Management,Joseph Alan Sol, BSHHP Health & Human Performance

TREGO – Randall D. Jones*, AAS Energy Technology

TROY – Darin Edward Newton, MS Wildlife Biology,Marybeth Anna Valentine, BAJ Journalism, John M. Willis, PHARMD Pharmacy

VICTOR – Raymond Allen Chaffin, AAS Welding Technology,Jamie Sue Purdy, BA English,Stephanie Lynn White, BA Sociology,Rachael Elizabeth Wingert*, BAE Education,

WHITEFISH – Shelby L. Baldridge*, BFA Art,Philip Neal Bertelsen*, PHARMD Pharmacy,Katie Rosemarie Goble, MA Counselor Education,Emily Kaye Gutierrez*, BA Political Science, Melissa Ann Harring, BSBAD Finance, Josiah Timothy Hughes, BSHHP Health & Human Performance,Taylor Joseph Keister*, BA Russian,Tristyn Anthony Kellner**, BA Psychology,Cody James Kenyon, BA Political Science,Megan Michelle L’Hommedieu, AAS Paralegal Studies,Roxanne Lynn Madler**, BSBAD Management,Alana Faith Morris*, BFA Art,Parker Paul Nitopi, BA English,Izaak John Opatz*, BA English,Ellie Merryfield Opel, BA Social Work,Elizabeth Hunter Riopel, BA Spanish,David Patrick Whisenand, JD Law,Julia Mae Williamson, BAJ Journalism,Amy Jolene Wright**, BA Biology

0
0
0
0
0
You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.