Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Scoreboard: High school basketball boxscores (Jan. 2)

Scoreboard: High school basketball boxscores (Jan. 2)

  • Updated
{{featured_button_text}}

BOYS

Class A

Frenchtown 50, Libby 47

Frenchtown;;13;14;8;15;—;50
Libby;;6;8;13;20;—;47

FRENCHTOWN: Brandon FInley 26; Devin Shelton 15; Jeff Jacobs 4; Carson Shepard 4; Tel Arthur 1.

LIBBY: Caden Williams 12; TJ Andersen 10; Jay Beagle 8; Ryder Davis 7; Cy Stevenson 4; Ryker McElmurry 4; Ryan Collins 2.

Dillon 88, Livingston 31

Dillon;;39;31;9;9;—;88
Livingston;;6;5;1;19;—;31

DILLON: Cole Truman 16; Jonathan Kirkley 16; Connor Curnow 14; Jace Fitzgerald 9; Callahan Hoffman 8; Jonny Reiser 6; Eli Nourse 6; Kale Konen 4; Max Davis 3; Iree Christiansen 2; Daxon Graham 2.

LIVINGSTON: Payton Kokot 4; Ben Nelson 4; Wilson Saile 4; Wyatt Saile 2; Drew Rogge 2; Mitch Creason 2; Casey Miller 2.

Billings Central 66, Sidney 36

Billings Central;;24;16;11;15;—;66
Sidney;;11;5;7;13;—;36

BILLINGS CENTRAL: Brock Blatter 15; Logan Hill 12; Malachi Stewart 11; Marcus Wittman 7; Junior Brackenridge 5; AJ Ulrich 4; Clarence Stewart 4; Nick Pasquarello 2; Nate Sasich 2; Clay Oven 2; Sam Dull 1.

SIDNEY: Chase Waters 17; Jerome Entz 12; Riley Jackson 4; LeRoy Kaston 2; Parker Sinks 1.

Class B

Shelby 62, Browning 50

Shelby;;19;7;17;19;—;62
Browning;;10;22;11;7;—;50

SHELBY: Logan Leck 24; Trenton Emerson 20; Rhett Reynolds 10; Taylor Parsons 5; Aidan Torgerson 3.

BROWNING: Cody Carlson 14; Justice Johnson 10; Joseph Bullshoe 6; Jesse Carlson 5; Cash Lazyboy 3; Thunder Smith 2; Maurice Redhorn 2; Luke Juneau 2; Braydes Vielle 2; Tommy Runningrabbit 2.

Lodge Grass 66, Colstrip 42

Colstrip;;4;10;14;14;—;42
Lodge Grass;;14;20;14;18;—;66

COLSTRIP: Wiley Bear 11; Jaren Knowshisgun 10; Sam Wheatley 9; Caleb Cole 6; Kyler Burton 4; Tyce Casterline 2.

LODGE GRASS: Damon Gros Ventre 28; Jadence Archita 15; Malachai Little Nest 12; DC Stewart 7; Lance Little Nest 4; Gabe Kelly 2.

Bigfork 80, Stillwater Christian 58

Bigfork;;25;12;26;17;—;80
Stillwater Christian;;12;16;11;19;—;58

BIGFORK: Cormac Benn 15; Levi Taylor 13; Isak Epperly 12; Walker Fisher 12; Bryce Guillard 11; Nick Walker 9; Kyle Folwick 7; Colin Wade 2; Dane Hansen 2; Ian McMann 1.

STILLWATER CHRISTIAN: Josh Verman 17; Blake Prewitt 10; Luke Frampton 8; Daniel Shawback 7; Grady Drish 6; Dominic DeMario 6; Caleb Cole-Tinkham 4.

Malta 57, Glasgow 40

Glasgow;;10;10;10;10;—;40
Malta;;19;9;22;7;—;57

GLASGOW: Keigan Skolrud 13; Bergen Miller 9; Hunter Collinsworth 9; Dalton Sand 4; Trevor Klind 3; Dinny Chappell 2.

MALTA: Kooper Oxarart 15; Connor Tuss 12; Rex Williamson 11; Kaden Bishop 7; Darron Messerly 5; Seth Siewing 3; Jared Eggebrecht 3.

Huntley Project 58, Red Lodge 43

Red Lodge;;11;10;13;9;—;43
Huntley Project;;19;6;15;18;—;58

RED LODGE: Corby Mann 15; Masted Burke 10; Thomas Buchanan 6; Jay Jetmore 4; Owen Reynolds 3; Skyler Quenzer 3; Jacob Stewart 2.

HUNTLEY PROJECT: Noah Bouchard 29; Jake Fox 12; Tim Rose 9; David Wohlfeil 4; Jey Hofer 3; Mason Jessen 1.

Manhattan 52, Townsend 47

Manhattan;;13;9;20;10;—;52
Townsend;;16;10;13;8;—;47

MANHATTAN: Tate Bowler 21; Finn Tesoro 15; Markus Fenno 6; Caden Holgate 5; Corban Johnson 3; Colter Barta 2.

TOWNSEND: Gavin Vandenacre 15; Devon Zeadow 8; Aaron Geisser 8; Trey Hoveland 7; Braden Racht 5; Ryan Racht 4.

Big Timber 58, Whitehall 30

Whitehall;;6;7;10;7;—;30
Big Timber;;8;16;17;17;—;58

Class C

Fairview 61, Circle 44

Fairview;;8;18;13;22;—;61
Circle;;11;7;16;10;—;44

CIRCLE: Hayden Lockie 15; Caleb Gackle 10; Beau Beery 8; Hunter Olson 6; Arley Idland 3; Chance Beley 2.

Wibaux 56, Ekalaka 55

Wibaux;;16;13;9;18;—;56
Ekalaka;;9;10;16;20;—;55

WIBAUX: Garrett Johnson 16; Colten Miske 11; Kreed Eskew 10; Trey Knight 10; Birch Obrigewitch 7; Mason Peplinski 2.

EKALAKA: Jared Pardee 21; Turner Tooke 13; Jaden Pardee 7; Ryan Rychner 7; Seth Kennedy 3; Shayne Enos 2; Sean Wolenetz 2.

Gardiner 30, White Sulphur Springs 28

White Sulphur Springs;;6;6;2;14;—;28
Gardiner;;7;9;6;8;—;30

WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS: Devon Novark 12; Ethan Schlepp 8; Jack Shroyer 4; Caden West 2; Knute Hereim 2; Ryan O'Neill 0; James Faw 0; Austin Middleton 0; Dillan Lester 0; Tiler Lester 0.

GARDINER: T Rose 11; J McDonald 11; E Guengrich 5; P Roberts 3; S Browning 0; T Stermitz 0; A Leafty 0; R Wyman 0; L Guengrich 0; L Kelser 0; M Dawson 0.

Winnett-Grass Range 61, Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 49

Winnett-Grass Range;;14;18;19;10;—;61
Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap;;10;6;15;18;—;49

WINNETT-GRASS RANGE: Derrik Zimmerman 15; Walker Doman 13; Brady Bantz 13; Matthewww Weller 11; Cy Nunn 6; Jace Dunkel 2; Garrett Eickhoff 1.

Terry 84, Jordan 44

Jordan;;5;14;19;6;—;44
Terry;;27;21;23;13;—;84

JORDAN: Dawson Murnion 17; Porter Kreider 15; Jayden Saylor 6; Cash Pierson 4; Dalton Bliss 2.

TERRY: Wes Braddock 27; Philippe Landwehr 24; Giammo Ferrarese 14; Filippo Ferretti 13; Abe Smith 5; Casper Sackman 1.

Reed Point-Rapelje 58, Fromberg 34

Fromberg;;0;11;7;16;—;34
Reed Point-Rapelje;;15;19;11;13;—;58

REED POINT-RAPELJE: Chase Keating 35; Chance Keating 14; Blade Blodgett 5; Trevor Clark 2; Trent Ott 2; Tyson Ott 0.

Seeley-Swan 62, Alberton-Superior 58

Alberton-Superior;;13;8;10;27;—;58
Seeley-Swan;;15;19;11;17;—;62

ALBERTON-SUPERIOR: Carson Callison 23; Danner Haskins 15; Aaron Waddle 10; Bryan Mask 8; Isaac Miller 2.

SEELEY-SWAN: Sawyer Shelmerdine 28; Jason James 14; Quinlan Ream 9; Chase Haines 7; Seth Richardson 2; Klayton Kovatch 2.

Valley Christian 53, Philipsburg 48

Philipsburg;;15;12;13;8;—;48
Valley Christian;;12;13;14;14;—;53

VALLEY CHRISTIAN: Riley Reimer 21; Eyan Becker 10; Brennan Cox 7; Boone Billy 6; Asher Beaudin 4; Nate Centifanto 3; Zach Streit 2.

Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale 45, Plentywood 43

Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale;;10;18;4;13;—;45
Plentywood;;16;1;21;5;—;43

SACO-WHITEWATER-HINSDALE: Loden Idler 19; Jesse Lee 8; Trey Johnson 7; Beau Simonson 6; Jon Rey Taylor 5.

Bridger 48, Harlowton-Ryegate 41

Bridger;;13;14;12;9;—;48
Harlowton-Ryegate;;12;7;5;17;—;41

BRIDGER: Baylor Pospisil 12; Gilespie Quin 9; Jace Weimer 8; Rod Zentner 6; Cooper Frank 5; Chance Goltz 3; Brandon Klaassen 2.

HARLOWTON-RYEGATE: Ryan Fenley 12; Colter Woldstad 8; Jason Todhunter 6; Bergen Mysse 5; Angus Glennie 5; Joe Alvarez 4; Johnny Mysse 1.

Fort Benton 79, Big Sandy 33

Fort Benton;;24;18;19;18;—;79
Big Sandy;;7;6;13;7;—;33

FORT BENTON: Hunter Diekhans 19; Cody Evans 14; Nick Marias 10; B. Ullery 7; S. Thompson 6; C. Olsen 6; A. Ballantine 5; T. Lane 4; S. Giles 3; L. Argonbrist 2; J. Schmek 2.

BIG SANDY: Lane Demontiney 19; Cooper Taylor 4; Ryder Galbary 3; Kade Strutz 3; Eli Dixon 2; Jake Darlington 2.

Melstone 64, Custer-Hysham 27

Custer-Hysham;;4;4;7;12;—;27
Melstone;;23;12;21;8;—;64

CUSTER-HYSHAM: .

MELSTONE: Tyler Kombol 24; Bryce Grebe 13; Gus Adams 13; Kerem Kutluk 5; Colby Thurston 4; Abner Strasszer 2; Paul Bergin 2; Michael Bergin 1; Trey Meredith 0; Wiley Stensvad 0; Gavin Smith 0; Gage Smith 0.

Thompson Falls 76, Troy 13

Thompson Falls;;38;12;16;10;—;76
Troy;;2;2;5;4;—;13

 

Geraldine-Highwood 71, Valier 57

Valier;;9;9;16;23;—;57
Geraldine-Highwood;;18;22;15;16;—;71

GIRLS

Class AA

Butte 51, Missoula Big Sky 21

Missoula Big Sky;;8;1;12;0;—;21
Butte;;15;24;12;0;—;51

MISSOULA BIG SKY: Corbyn Sandau 13; Audrey Hale 8; Grace Bunnell 5; Avari Batt 5; Michenna George 3; Kaylee McEnaney 2.

BUTTE: MacKenzie Tutty 21; Ashley Olson 13; Emmarie Richards 8; McCaul McCarthy 8; Madison Skeel 6; Madalynn Rhodes 3; Brooke McGrath 3; Kodie Hoagland 2; Laura Rosenleaf 2; Tylar Clary 2; Mya Stenson 2.

Class A

Dillon 41, Livingston 39

Livingston;;11;11;5;12;—;39
Dillon;;7;9;12;13;—;41

LIVINGSTON: Taylor Young 11; Skylar Higgs 8; Bailey Opitz 7; Rainna Floyd 6; Shannon Nelson 4; Kodie Vondra 3.

DILLON: Ainsley Shipman 20; Bri Williams 6; Jordyn Walker 4; Zoey Morast 3; Sydney Petersen 1.

Laurel 66, Miles City 33

Laurel;;15;20;14;17;—;66
Miles City;;8;10;6;9;—;33

LAUREL: Grace Timm 14; Emma Timm 8; Alyse Aby 8; Sophie Timm 6; Becky Melcher 6; Grace Wagner 6; Morgan Maack 4; Trynadee Goldberry 2; Lauren Taylor 2; Ella Crookston 2; Mya Maack 2.

MILES CITY: Lainey Smith 10; Reagan LaPlante 9; Alora Baker 8; Kaylee Hirsch 4; Veronica Turck 2.

Browning 67, Shelby 34

Browning;;11;10;28;18;—;67
Shelby;;13;4;9;8;—;34

BROWNING: Tatum Running Crane 19; Mecca Bullchild 13; Arena Matt 10; Abby Bullchild 8; Amari Calf Robe 6; Mishayla Croff 5; Chaliissa Kipp 2; Alena Burdeau 2; Jerel White 2.

SHELBY: Vivi McDermott 10; Jori Clary 10; Cameron Blevins 7; Shelbee Correa 4; Taylor Schilling 3.

Billings Central 72, Sidney 37

Billings Central;;0;0;0;0;—;72
Sidney;;0;0;0;0;—;37

BILLINGS CENTRAL: Solei Elletson 16; Mya Hansen 16; Isabelle Erickson 12; Maria Stewart 7; Molly Molvig 4; Hailey Euell 4; Lily Bland 4; Dominique Evans 3; Kellan Wahl 2; Ellie Koerber 2; Jessa Larson 2.

SIDNEY: Sophie Peters 16; Olivia Schoepp 9; Taylan Hansen 6; Ali Merritt 4; Allyson Nentwig 2.

Havre 60, Lewistown 29

Lewistown;;3;6;12;8;—;29
Havre;;13;23;13;11;—;60

Class B

Colstrip 77, Lodge Grass 30

Lodge Grass;;10;6;7;7;—;30
Colstrip;;19;17;22;19;—;77

COLSTRIP: Canzas Hisbadhorse 19; Baily Egan 15; Maddie BigBack 15; Malea Egan 10; Gracie Bradley 9; Addie Casterline 5; Addie Pontius 4.

Harlem 79, Cut Bank 58

Harlem;;17;25;20;17;—;79
Cut Bank;;11;12;12;23;—;58

HARLEM: Taya Trottier 23; Alaynee Hawley 22; Chloe Messerly 12; Gabi Bell 6; Lea Moore 6; Alaura Hawley 5; Vanise Little 4; CeCe Helgeson 2.

Red Lodge 72, Huntley Project 62

Red Lodge;;16;21;16;19;—;72
Huntley Project;;17;16;18;11;—;62

RED LODGE: Brayli Reimer 19; Isabelle Sager 16; Alice Fouts 13; Liddia Fontaine 10; Emma Evenson 7; Brookelyn Allen 4; Ellis Mastel 2; Krista Hartman 1.

HUNTLEY PROJECT: Macee Murphy 28; Brooke McClenning 10; Macy Rose 7; Kabreena Lindeen 5; Tristen Sedgwick 4; Ashley Parker 3; Josie Hasler 3; McKenzie Twitchell 2.

Jefferson 76, Choteau 61

Choteau;;15;18;11;17;—;61
Jefferson;;16;23;18;19;—;76

CHOTEAU: Christine Funk 18; Ada Bieler 15; Emma Gunderson 12; Abby McCollom 7; Asia Bouma 5; Ella Stott 4; Savannah Durocher 2.

JEFFERSON: Rachel Van Blaricom 37; Dakota Edmiston 12; Austie May 7; Izzy Morris 6; Grace Alexander 5; Cia Stuber 4; Olivia Lyon 2; Sam Zody 2; Abbie Voude 1.

Columbus 52, Three Forks 19

Columbus;;19;9;18;6;—;52
Three Forks;;0;5;8;6;—;19

COLUMBUS: Payton West 17; Molly Hamilton 9; Hannah Obert 7; Reed Johnson 6; Brooklyn Wyllie 4; Sawyer Wiggs 4; Catey Kimble 2; Caitlyn Goddard 2; Kennette Teske 1.

THREE FORKS: Ashlyn Swanson 4; Jayden Woodland 4; Kinzee Howey 3; Addison Pestel 3; Jasmyn Murphy 2; Brianna Warren 2; Eva Parker 1.

Malta 55, Glasgow 38

Glasgow;;7;10;10;11;—;38
Malta;;18;11;9;17;—;55

GLASGOW: Abrianna Nielsen 13; Tyann Graham 10; Daley Aune 6; Riley Noser 5; Blaire Westby 4.

MALTA: Kylie Hunter 14; Maddie Williamson 10; Addy Anderson 9; Allison Kunze 8; Erica Smith 7; Justine Lamb 5; Aubri Werk 2.

Missoula Loyola 49, Eureka 37

Eureka;;7;9;13;8;—;37
Missoula Loyola;;14;2;19;14;—;49

EUREKA: Katie Schmidt 11; Kyla Bohne 7; Michael Shea 5; Reena Truman 5; Jadyn Pluid 5; Rhianna Hawkins 4.

MISSOULA LOYOLA: Lani Walker 13; Kelsey Esh 12; Natalie Clevenger 10; Brooke Twite 7; Addison Jacobson 3; Laney Denning 2; Evelyn Demblan-Dechans 2.

Wolf Point 66, Dodson 43

Dodson;;10;8;17;8;—;43
Wolf Point;;22;26;6;12;—;66

DODSON: K Kill Eagle 17; M Fetter 14; I Best 4; I Fox 3; L Fetter 3; J Jackson 2.

WOLF POINT: J'Elle Garfield 20; Josie Kolstad 11; JayLee Azure 10; Hamyanie Campbell 10; Sierra Hamilton 6; Jodi Hong 4; Hailey Nelson 3; Haidyn Raining Bird 2.

Big Timber 50, Whitehall 43

Whitehall;;7;8;8;20;—;43
Big Timber;;7;11;10;22;—;50

WHITEHALL: Brynna Wolfe 17; Maxine Hoagland 15; Jada Clarkson 11.

BIG TIMBER: Emily Cooley 15; Bailey Finn 13; Hailee Brandon 9; Alyssa Boshart 7; Darby Johnston 4; Lauren Niebur 2.

Forsyth 56, Shepherd 39

Shepherd;;8;10;5;16;—;39
Forsyth;;13;7;16;20;—;56

Class C

Park City 49, Absarokee 37

Park City;;7;5;13;24;—;49
Absarokee;;8;14;8;7;—;37

ABSAROKEE: Tandy Planichek 16; Maggie McDowell 7; Makenzie Walton 4; Avery Gates 3; Haley Richardson 2; Adree Langley 2; Izzy Gurie 2; Lexi Feddes 1.

Seeley-Swan 58, Alberton-Superior 39

Seeley-Swan;;10;11;14;23;—;58
Alberton-Superior;;12;7;7;13;—;39

SEELEY-SWAN: Sariah Maughan 14; Bethany Houge 14; Emily Maughan 12; Klaire Kovatch 12; Trista Wendel 2; Rose Mercer 2; Kyla Conley 2.

ALBERTON-SUPERIOR: Darby Haskins 14; Payton Milender 11; Lanie Crabb 8; Isabellaa Pereria 6.

St. Regis 36, Darby 33

St. Regis;;0;0;0;0;—;36
Darby;;0;0;0;0;—;33

ST. REGIS: Macy Hill 10; Grace King 8; Taylor Hurd 8; Baylee Pruitt 7; Averie Burnham 2; Rylie Burnham 1.

DARBY: Amber Anderson 12; Makena Hawkinson 6; Sierra Reed 5; Kimmie Berry 4; Sammy Shull 2; Kylie Schlapman 2.

Valier 49, Geraldine-Highwood 47

Valier;;11;9;9;20;—;49
Geraldine-Highwood;;11;10;12;14;—;47

VALIER: Erica Ramsey 17; Hannah Monroe 14; Hannah St. Goddard 8; Loni Orcutt 5; Emma Valdez 3; Kinley Kovatch 2.

GERALDINE-HIGHWOOD: Ellie Aron 16; Jonna McCullough 10; Lizzie Summers 5; Olivia Laws 4; Lydia Nelson 2; Trinity Tinsen 1; Sarah Davison 1.

Harlowton-Ryegate 43, Bridger 34

Bridger;;6;4;15;9;—;34
Harlowton-Ryegate;;15;6;16;6;—;43

BRIDGER: Emily Adkins 20; Dylann Pospisil 7; Kyra Kroll 7; Cassidy Schwend 2.

HARLOWTON-RYEGATE: Karli Lane 17; Mesa Butler 11; Alexis Hagl 7; Teagan Oliva 6; Gracie Anderson 2.

Philipsburg 67, Valley Christian 21

Valley Christian;;2;10;8;1;—;21
Philipsburg;;16;20;25;6;—;67

VALLEY CHRISTIAN: Trinity Henry 5; Taylor Vance 5; Andrea McCommas 3; Lanaya Gedney 3; Ashlyn Kelly 2.

PHILIPSBURG: Asha Comings 15; Amelia Hill 14; Reece Pitcher 14; Chaelyn Cotton 6; Rachel Ward 5; Lucia Lee 4; SaDee Lilyquist 4; Ramsey Smith 3; Kinsey Clark 2.

Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale 45, Plentywood 32

Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale;;13;8;14;10;—;45
Plentywood;;7;7;13;5;—;32

SACO-WHITEWATER-HINSDALE: Kia Wasson 12; Kaitlyn McColly 10; Jaycee Erickson 7; Teagan Erickson 6; Paige Wasson 5; Kelsee Cummings 3; Kora LaBrie 2.

Turner 58, Hays-Lodgepole 43

Hays-Lodgepole;;8;9;15;11;—;43
Turner;;13;13;12;20;—;58

HAYS-LODGEPOLE: Ella Messerly 19; Nashone Shambo 11; Jaedyn Chandler 5; Alliya Pretty Paint 4.

TURNER: Shyann Krass 19; Brooke Reed 15; Cassidy 13; Laci 5; Brandy 4; Dakota 3.

Gardiner 71, White Sulphur Springs 38

Gardiner;;18;16;25;12;—;71
White Sulphur Springs;;11;8;4;15;—;38

WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS: Kenzie Hereim 12; Kendra Manger 8; Natalie Fisher 8; Jessa Rassmussen 4; Ericka Larson 2; Brooke Thorp 2; Callie Menard 2.

Augusta 66, Sunburst 57

Sunburst;;13;14;21;9;—;57
Augusta;;10;24;20;12;—;66

SUNBURST: Brooks Holland 17; Jeena Alborano 16; Tara Robbins 12; Claire Bucklin 7; Nikki Nav 3; Bailey Postma 2.

AUGUSTA: Olivia Isakson 20; Payton Levine 14; Dayna Mills 11; Macyn Mahlum 8; Rylee Shalz 4; Gracie Hill 3; Abby Barrett 2; Kodee Shalz 2; Lilly Smock 2.

Ekalaka 58, Wibaux 31

Wibaux;;10;11;6;4;—;31
Ekalaka;;21;12;13;12;—;58

WIBAUX: Abby Begger 10; Rylee Smith 4; Shantel Bertelsen 4; Rylee Pederson 2; Parker Knight 2; Annika Lunde 2; Elorah Amsler 1.

EKALAKA: Heidi LaBree 17; Ella Owen 12; Kenzie Tooke 9; Tyra O'Connor 8; Codi Melton 6; Kari Kittelmann 3; Amaya Coleman 3.

Fort Benton 87, Big Sandy 15

Fort Benton;;32;19;20;16;—;87
Big Sandy;;3;2;10;0;—;15

FORT BENTON: Aspen Giese 20; Abby Clark 17; Emerson Giese 12; Maci Molinario 10; Samantha Vielleux 10; Cloe Kalanick 8; H. Wans 4; A. Wans 4; K. Nack 2.

BIG SANDY: E. Wagnor 6; M. Gasvoda 3; D. Labuda 3; M. Terry 3.

Circle 55, Fairview 24

Fairview;;6;8;2;8;—;24
Circle;;22;8;14;11;—;55

FAIRVIEW: .

CIRCLE: Alexis Moline 15; Jalyn Curtiss 10; Sierra Nagle 9; Ryann Moline 8; Jenna Holland 5; Tina Hogan 2; Kayli Haynie 2; Grace Gackle 2; Brooke Bartelson 2.

Thompson Falls 67, Troy 10

Thompson Falls;;18;22;14;13;—;67
Troy;;1;4;5;0;—;10

Froid-Lake 71, Culbertson 35

Froid-Lake;;27;24;19;1;—;71
Culbertson;;9;11;8;7;—;35
You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

Get in the game with our Prep Sports Newsletter

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alert

Breaking News