{{featured_button_text}}

BOYS

Class AA

Helena 43, Butte 40

Butte;;2;8;11;19;—;40
Helena;;4;7;18;14;—;43

BUTTE: Mackenzie Tulty 8 2-5 22; Haley Herron 2 4-4 8; Tasha Ericson 2 0-0 5; Makenna Carpenter 1 0-0 2; Grace McGrath 0 0-0 0.

HELENA: Kylie Lantz 3 1-3 8; Emily Feller 3 2-2 8; Abby Marcille 1 6-9 8; McKayla Kloker 2 2-2 7; Riley Thennis 1 3-3 5; Caroline Bullock 1 3-6 5; Liz Heuiser 1 0-0 2; Mariah English 0 0-0 0.

Kalispell Flathead 60, Missoula Big Sky 46

Kalispell Flathead;;14;6;18;22;—;60
Missoula Big Sky;;12;16;7;11;—;46

KALISPELL FLATHEAD: Gabe Adams 23; Hunter Hickey 16; Joston Cripe 10; Tannen Behl 6; Cooper Smith 3; Jessy Reynolds 2.

MISSOULA BIG SKY: Ben Maehl 9, Draven Lincoln 8, Shawn Phelps 5, Tre Reed 7, Josh Hiniker 3, Chaz LaDue 2, Colter Janacaro 2, Everett Fred 5, Bob Peterson 5.

Missoula Sentinel 51, Kalispell Glacier 35

Kalispell Glacier;;13;7;6;9;—;35
Missoula Sentinel;;16;7;16;12;—;51

KALISPELL GLACIER: Weston Price 0 0-0 10; Drew Engellant 0 0-0 6; Keifer Spohnhauer 0 0-0 5; Ty Olsen 0 0-0 4; Colin Presnell 0 0-0 3; Luke Bilau 0 0-0 1; KJ Johnson 0 0-0 1.

MISSOULA SENTINEL: Alex Germer 0 0-0 15; Hayden Kolb 0 0-0 14; Tony Frohlich-Fair 0 0-0 13; TJ Rausch 0 0-0 4; Zac Crews 0 0-0 4.

Class A

Butte Central 53, Livingston 39

Livingston;;14;6;7;12;—;39
Butte Central;;13;12;7;21;—;53

LIVINGSTON: Sage McMinn 0 0-0 20; Brendon Johnson 0 0-0 12; Wyatt Saile 0 0-0 3; Casey Miller 0 0-0 2; Tristan Stenseth 0 0-0 2.

BUTTE CENTRAL: Gator Yelenich 0 0-0 17; Braden Harrington 0 0-0 15; Trevor Neuman 0 0-0 9; Jared Simkins 0 0-0 5; Matt Simkins 0 0-0 3; Luke Heaphy 0 0-0 3.

Dillon 48, Stevensville 33

Stevensville;;9;8;4;12;—;33
Dillon;;16;19;9;4;—;48

STEVENSVILLE: Kellan Bellar 0 0-0 15; Ethan Shobe 0 0-0 6; Carlos Morales 0 0-0 5; Gavin Rahl 0 0-0 4; Sean Craft 0 0-0 3.

DILLON: Cole Truman 0 0-0 11; Braden Anderson 0 0-0 9; Jace Fitzgerald 0 0-0 7; Jonathan Kirkley 0 0-0 7; Cole Johnston 0 0-0 5; Callahan Hoffman 0 0-0 2; Jade Morast 0 0-0 2; Treyton Anderson 0 0-0 2.

Frenchtown 67, Corvallis 46

Corvallis;;8;10;14;14;—;46
Frenchtown;;22;11;21;13;—;67

CORVALLIS: Caleb Warnken 0 0-0 18; Tanner Jessop 0 0-0 8; Jacob Loran 0 0-0 6; Luke Wolskey 0 0-0 6; Mitchell Spinetta 0 0-0 2; Cole Trexler 0 0-0 2; Jaymark Liedle 0 0-0 2.

FRENCHTOWN: Branden Finley 0 0-0 10; Devin Shelton 0 0-0 10; Hank Rugg 0 0-0 8; Zack Baker 0 0-0 8; Cade Baker 0 0-0 7; Carson Shepard 0 0-0 7; Ben Larson 0 0-0 7; Mason Pyron 0 0-0 6; Tel Arthur 0 0-0 2.

Polson 63, Columbia Falls 50

Polson;;15;22;17;9;—;63
Columbia Falls;;6;18;13;13;—;50

POLSON: Xavier Fisher 0 0-0 11; Trevor Lake 0 0-0 10; Colton Graham 0 0-0 9; Ryker Wenderoth 0 0-0 9; Gunner Grisak 0 0-0 8; Anton Lefthand 0 0-0 6; Trey Kelley 0 0-0 5; Braunson Henriksen 0 0-0 3; Jarrett Wilson 0 0-0 2; Tony Perez 0 0-0 1.

COLUMBIA FALLS: Allec Knapton 0 0-0 13; Dillon Shipp 0 0-0 13; William Dyon 0 0-0 9; Mikey Tamburelli 0 0-0 7; Jack Price 0 0-0 3; Mason Peters 0 0-0 2; Danny Henjum 0 0-0 2; Aaron Trueblood 0 0-0 1.

Class B

Jefferson 43, Big Timber 41

Jefferson;;7;14;11;11;—;43
Big Timber;;8;9;17;7;—;41

BIG TIMBER: Connor Giesecke 0 0-0 15; Codee Mehus 0 0-0 7; Dawson Laverell 0 0-0 7; Brayden Young 0 0-0 4; Cody Stene 0 0-0 2; Sam Shepard 0 0-0 2; Austin Nevin 0 0-0 2; Tristin Matzik 0 0-0 2.

Deer Lodge 43, Bigfork 39

Deer Lodge;;20;2;12;9;—;43
Bigfork;;3;13;8;15;—;39

DEER LODGE: Logan Nicholson 0 0-0 14; Ethan Bossert 0 0-0 7; Ben Anderson 0 0-0 7; Brodey Freeman 0 0-0 6; Ozzie King 0 0-0 5; Aiden Thompson 0 0-0 4.

BIGFORK: Colt Thorness 0 0-0 9; Levi Taylor 0 0-0 8; Isak Epperly 0 0-0 7; Isaac Bjorge 0 0-0 6; Wyatt Duke 0 0-0 4; Walker Fisher 0 0-0 3; Eli Hines 0 0-0 2. 

Three Forks 44, Townsend 40

Three Forks;;6;12;18;8;—;44
Townsend;;14;9;8;9;—;40

THREE FORKS: Micaiah Houser 0 0-0 16; Dustin Dalke 0 0-0 13; Austin Allen 0 0-0 6; Owen Long 0 0-0 6; Zach Pitcher 0 0-0 3.

TOWNSEND: Tyler Christensen 0 0-0 14; Gavin Vandenacre 0 0-0 11; Devon Zeadow 0 0-0 8; Nate Hill 0 0-0 2; Zack Idland 0 0-0 2; Braden Racht 0 0-0 2; Trey Hoveland 0 0-0 1.

Fairfield 67, Conrad 46

Conrad;;0;0;0;0;—;46
Fairfield;;0;0;0;0;—;67

FAIRFIELD: Kaelob Flores 0 0-0 16; Keeley Bake 0 0-0 16; Daniel Faith 0 0-0 10; Gaice Blackwell 0 0-0 10; Brayden Kolwyck 0 0-0 6; Conner Murray 0 0-0 4; Guidry Giles 0 0-0 3.

Roundup 51, Malta 46

Roundup;;9;17;9;16;—;51
Malta;;15;11;3;17;—;46

ROUNDUP: Dylan Sanner 0 0-0 27; Rae Tanner 0 0-0 8; Kaide Griffith 0 0-0 7; Michael McHenry 0 0-0 4; Makale Kembel 0 0-0 3; Ryder Klein 0 0-0 2; Colton Klein 0 0-0 1.

 

Class C

Absarokee 69, Fromberg 32

Fromberg;;11;5;7;9;—;32
Absarokee;;31;24;10;4;—;69

ABSAROKEE: Zacc Degele 0 0-0 22; Ashton Campbell 0 0-0 21; Peyton Langley 0 0-0 9; Colton Young 0 0-0 6; DJ P 0 0-0 3; Tucker Sullivan 0 0-0 2; Michael Curl 0 0-0 2.

Winnett-Grass Range 68, Geraldine-Highwood 35

Geraldine-Highwood;;6;10;11;8;—;35
Winnett-Grass Range;;22;16;15;15;—;68

GERALDINE-HIGHWOOD: Orrin Harris 0 0-0 12; Liam Laws 0 0-0 9; Isaiah Maxwell 0 0-0 5; Ian Schabarker 0 0-0 4; Astro Reim 0 0-0 2; Ridger Bowman 0 0-0 2; Bryson Bahnmiller 0 0-0 2.

WINNETT-GRASS RANGE: Walker Doman 0 0-0 18; Derrick Zimmerman 0 0-0 17; Jacob Jessen 0 0-0 16; Cy Nunn 0 0-0 10; Brady Bantz 0 0-0 3; Matthew Weller 0 0-0 2; Jace Dunkel 0 0-0 2; Cooper Doman 0 0-0 0.

Alberton-Superior 46, Victor 26

Alberton-Superior;;13;10;6;17;—;46
Victor;;4;5;7;10;—;26

ALBERTON-SUPERIOR: Bryan Mask 0 0-0 17; Danner Haskins 0 0-0 10; Aaron Waddle 0 0-0 9; Carson Callison 0 0-0 4; Anthony Mueller 0 0-0 4; Issac Miller 0 0-0 2.

VICTOR: Skyler Webberson 0 0-0 8; Christian Larsen 0 0-0 7; Canyon Parks 0 0-0 4; Carson Varner 0 0-0 4; Raymond Russi 0 0-0 3.

Circle 68, Nashua 48

Nashua;;7;11;14;16;—;48
Circle;;16;14;22;16;—;68

CIRCLE: Caleb Gackle 0 0-0 19; Blayne Hubing 0 0-0 17; Hayden Lockie 0 0-0 15; Rhett Bailey 0 0-0 7; Beau Beery 0 0-0 5; Kaleb Nay 0 0-0 2; Arley Idland 0 0-0 2; Conner Schara 0 0-0 1.

Simms 82, Valier 39

Valier;;13;12;9;5;—;39
Simms;;15;24;23;20;—;82

VALIER: Brody Connelly 0 0-0 18; Chance Peterson 0 0-0 7; Brett Stoltz 0 0-0 6; Cam Stoltz 0 0-0 2; Rylee Gabbard 0 0-0 2.

SIMMS: Dallin Nelson 0 0-0 27; Caden Smerker 0 0-0 18; Kaidin Thibert 0 0-0 17; Brennyn Rushton 0 0-0 8; Stephen Links 0 0-0 4; Vince Offerdahl 0 0-0 4; Kyler Smerker 0 0-0 3; Gabe Kunkle 0 0-0 1.

Lustre Christian 68, Frazer 13

Frazer;;2;6;2;3;—;13
Lustre;;9;22;23;14;—;68

FRAZER: John Hotomanse 2 2-0 0; B. Fettig 1 0-0 0; Jesse Fettig 1 0-0 0; Klein Ackerman 1 1-0 0.

LUSTRE CHRISTIAN: Breeden Toavs 2 0-0 0; Brayde Reddig 2 0-0 0; Kyle Pederson 5 1-0 0; Elijah Lenihan 0 2-0 0; Cayden Klatt 5 1-0 0; Kolden Hoversland 2 2-0 0; Kaleb Hoversland 4 0-0 0; Josh Brown 0 2-0 0; Terry Allmer -4 1-0 0.

Froid-Lake 76, Bainville 45

Froid-Lake;;15;20;18;23;—;76
Bainville;;10;13;10;12;—;45

FROID-LAKE: Tyler Wivholm 0 0-0 16; Ayden Hobbs 0 0-0 12; Mason Dethman 0 0-0 9; Colt Miller 0 0-0 9; Jovonne Nesbit 0 0-0 9; Bode Miller 0 0-0 9; Ashdyn Hobbs 0 0-0 4; Brett Stenthoft 0 0-0 4; Isaac Johnson 0 0-0 2; Walker Ator 0 0-0 2.

BAINVILLE: Jesse Strickland 0 0-0 10; Derek Bowker 0 0-0 9; Samuel Butikofer 0 0-0 9; Kaden Hansen 0 0-0 9; Braeden Romo 0 0-0 6; Carson Ullmer 0 0-0 2.

Winnett-Grass Range 68, Geraldine-Highwood 35

Geraldine-Highwood;;6;10;11;8;—;35
Winnett-Grass Range;;22;16;15;15;—;68

GERALDINE-HIGHWOOD: Orrin Harris 0 0-0 12; Liam Laws 0 0-0 9; Isaiah Maxwell 0 0-0 5; Ian Schabarker 0 0-0 4; Astro Reim 0 0-0 2; Ridger Bowman 0 0-0 2; Bryson Bahnmiller 0 0-0 2.

WINNETT-GRASS RANGE: Walker Doman 0 0-0 18; Derrick Zimmerman 0 0-0 17; Jacob Jessen 0 0-0 16; Cy Nunn 0 0-0 10; Brady Bantz 0 0-0 3; Matthew Weller 0 0-0 2; Jace Dunkel 0 0-0 2; Cooper Doman 0 0-0 0.

Heart Butte 38, Power 30

Heart Butte;;0;0;0;0;—;38
Power;;0;0;0;0;—;30

POWER: Jackson Widhalm 0 0-0 12; Spencer Lehnerz 0 0-0 9; Nick Widhalm 0 0-0 4; Brandt Streit 0 0-0 3; Herb Carlsson 0 0-0 0.

Manhattan Christian 67, Shields Valley 29

Shields Valley;;4;9;2;14;—;29
Manhattan Christian;;12;17;28;10;—;67

SHIELDS VALLEY: Dylan Flatt 0 0-0 13; Aidan Jenkins 0 0-0 10; Emmett Gilbert 0 0-0 2; Hunter Sanderson 0 0-0 2; Cole Flatt 0 0-0 2.

MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN: Sam Leep 0 0-0 19; Caidin Hill 0 0-0 13; Josiah Amunrud 0 0-0 7; Tebarek Hill 0 0-0 6; Charlie Keith 0 0-0 6; Seth Amunrud 0 0-0 5; Devan Walhof 0 0-0 5; Matthew Kenney 0 0-0 2; Logan Leep 0 0-0 2; William Kimm 0 0-0 2.

Plenty Coups 60, Park City 44

Park City;;9;12;12;11;—;44
Plenty Coups;;13;19;16;12;—;60

PARK CITY: Caleb VanDoren 0 0-0 14; Austin Dennis 0 0-0 10; Garrett McMillen 0 0-0 6; James Wetmore 0 0-0 6; Tucker Johnstone 0 0-0 4; Ben Kessler 0 0-0 3; Jake Gauthier 0 0-0 2.

PLENTY COUPS: Clarence Stewart 0 0-0 17; Brendan Falls Down 0 0-0 14; Zane Plainfeather 0 0-0 10; Irvin Crow 0 0-0 4.

Reed Point-Rapelje 68, Broadview-Lavina 33

Reed Point-Rapelje;;21;19;10;18;—;68
Broadview-Lavina;;2;4;13;14;—;33

REED POINT-RAPELJE: Ty Herzog 0 0-0 19; Daynon Bear 0 0-0 17; Chase Keating 0 0-0 12; Bud Ullery 0 0-0 4; Chance Keating 0 0-0 2; Blade Blodgett 0 0-0 2.

BROADVIEW-LAVINA: Rylan Heiken 0 0-0 2.

Savage 58, Brockton 25

Brockton;;5;5;0;15;—;25
Savage;;18;23;14;3;—;58

SAVAGE: Sloan McPherson 0 0-0 26; Gage Bloesser 0 0-0 13; Logan Nelson 0 0-0 8; Gentry Conradsen 0 0-0 7; Caesn Erickson 0 0-0 2.

Billings Christian 83, Great Falls Homeschool 41

Billings Christian;;30;18;26;9;—;83
Great Falls Homeschool;;12;7;12;10;—;41

BILLINGS CHRISTIAN: Drew Ouradnik 0 0-0 42; Brayden Osse 0 0-0 17; Filipp Smirnov 0 0-0 8; Kaan Akal 0 0-0 5; Bo Bentz 0 0-0 4; Vlad Zaitsau 0 0-0 4; Ata Gultekin 0 0-0 2; Elijah Gregory 0 0-0 1.

 

GIRLS

Class AA

Helena Capital 51, Missoula Hellgate 45

Missoula Hellgate;;9;16;13;7;—;45
Helena Capital;;17;14;14;6;—;51

MISSOULA HELLGATE: Bailee Sayler 0 0-0 14; Addy Heaphy 0 0-0 14; Alex Covill 0 0-0 8; Kinsey Henthorn 0 0-0 3; Perry Paffhausen 0 0-0 3; Lauren Dick 0 0-0 2.

HELENA CAPITAL: Dani Bartsch 0 0-0 14; Mara McGinley 0 0-0 12; McKinlee Mihelish 0 0-0 8; Jaymee Sheridan 0 0-0 5; Mashayla O'Malley 0 0-0 5; Paige Bartsch 0 0-0 4; Audrey Hofer 0 0-0 3.

Kalispell Flathead 33, Missoula Big Sky 19

Missoula Big Sky;;4;10;2;3;—;19
Kalispell Flathead;;9;8;11;5;—;33

MISSOULA BIG SKY: Corbyn Sandau 0 0-0 5; Alexis Knight 0 0-0 5; Abbe Feitzer 0 0-0 4; Halle Lindquist 0 0-0 2.

KALISPELL FLATHEAD: Maddy Moy 0 0-0 12; Clare Converse 0 0-0 6; Jenna Johnson 0 0-0 5; Akilah Kubi 0 0-0 3; Kuyra Siegel 0 0-0 3; Bridget Crowley 0 0-0 2; Emily Lembke 0 0-0 2.

Missoula Sentinel 61, Kalispell Glacier 53

Missoula Sentinel;;10;24;12;15;—;61
Kalispell Glacier;;16;7;9;21;—;53

MISSOULA SENTINEL: Lexi Deden 0 0-0 18; Challis Westwater 0 0-0 11; Jayden Salisbury 0 0-0 11; Kodi Fraser 0 0-0 7; Brooke Stayner 0 0-0 7; Megan Hamilton 0 0-0 3; CC Size 0 0-0 3.

KALISPELL GLACIER: Aubrie Rademacher 0 0-0 20; Ellie Keller 0 0-0 13; Kenzie Williams 0 0-0 10; Emma Anderson 0 0-0 6; Kaylee Fritz 0 0-0 4.

Class A

Columbia Falls 61, Polson 28

Columbia Falls;;27;19;11;4;—;61
Polson;;4;9;10;5;—;28

COLUMBIA FALLS: Lakia Hill 0 0-0 16; Hannah Schweikert 0 0-0 16; Maddie Robison 0 0-0 14; Josie Windauer 0 0-0 11; Madysen Hoerner 0 0-0 3; Alexis Green 0 0-0 1.

POLSON: Turquoise Pierre 0 0-0 6; Grace Simonich 0 0-0 6; Misty Tenas 0 0-0 6; Jazlyn Dalbey 0 0-0 5; Mossy Kauley 0 0-0 4; Autumn Piper 0 0-0 1.

Hamilton 58, Whitefish 41

Hamilton;;15;16;10;17;—;58
Whitefish;;11;6;15;9;—;41

HAMILTON: Taryn Searle 0 0-0 16; Katelyn Dickemore 0 0-0 14; Layne Kearns 0 0-0 12; Abby Johnson 0 0-0 4; Emily Wildey 0 0-0 4; Kylee Brackman 0 0-0 3; Olivia Walker 0 0-0 3; Brynnli Poulsen 0 0-0 2; Maggie Ringer 0 0-0 2.

WHITEFISH: Jadi Walburn 12, Taylor Means 3, Payton Kastella 5, Mikenna Ellis 7, Alivia Ingold 2, Gracie Smyley 12.

Class B

Colstrip 59, Lame Deer 44

Colstrip;;18;18;8;15;—;59
Lame Deer;;10;12;9;13;—;44

COLSTRIP: Jessi Jordan 0 0-0 14; Jenna Sanders 0 0-0 11; Baily Egan 0 0-0 9; Addison Casterline 0 0-0 7; Kya Egan 0 0-0 7; Addison Pontius 0 0-0 7; Canzas HisBadHorse 0 0-0 4.

Shepherd 44, Red Lodge 41

Shepherd;;14;4;10;16;—;44
Red Lodge;;12;14;11;4;—;41

SHEPHERD: Lyndsey Kale 0 0-0 20; Tenley Murdock 0 0-0 5; Lexy Dietz 0 0-0 5; Cassadie Howe 0 0-0 4; Aubrey Allison 0 0-0 4; Annaliese Wenz 0 0-0 2; Bailey Hofmann 0 0-0 2; Kiera Dennison 0 0-0 2.

RED LODGE: Liddia Fontaine 0 0-0 14; Emma Evenson 0 0-0 9; Isabelle Sager 0 0-0 4; Lilly Fouts 0 0-0 4; Brayli Reimer 0 0-0 4; Alice Fouts 0 0-0 3; Krista Hartman 0 0-0 3.

Shelby 65, Great Falls Central 28

Great Falls Central;;6;11;8;3;—;28
Shelby;;15;18;12;20;—;65

SHELBY: Maddison Underdal 0 0-0 19; Bailey Johnson 0 0-0 11; Brook Luly 0 0-0 10; Rachel Hould 0 0-0 8; Brogan McAllister 0 0-0 7; Vivi McDermott 0 0-0 5; Brielle Aklestad 0 0-0 3; Jori Clary 0 0-0 2.

Eureka 51, Thompson Falls 47

Thompson Falls;;8;19;9;11;—;47
Eureka;;13;10;13;15;—;51

THOMPSON FALLS: Megan Baxter 0 0-0 16; Ellie Baxter 0 0-0 11; Jody Detlaff 0 0-0 10.

EUREKA: Maggie Graves 0 0-0 15; Katie Schmidt 0 0-0 13; Avery Escobar 0 0-0 9.

Forsyth 57, Baker 24

Baker;;5;8;5;6;—;24
Forsyth;;7;14;19;17;—;57

FORSYTH: Lindsey Hein 0 0-0 21; Shay Donley 0 0-0 11; Cassie Schiffer 0 0-0 6; Jade Montgomery 0 0-0 6; Jordan Cookman 0 0-0 6; Reese Pederson 0 0-0 4; Haley Vance 0 0-0 2; Daley Pinkerton 0 0-0 1.

Shepherd 44, Red Lodge 41

Shepherd;;14;4;10;16;—;44
Red Lodge;;12;14;11;4;—;41

SHEPHERD: Lyndsey Kale 0 0-0 20; Tenley Murdock 0 0-0 5; Lexy Dietz 0 0-0 5; Cassadie Howe 0 0-0 4; Aubrey Allison 0 0-0 4; Annaliese Wenz 0 0-0 2; Bailey Hofmann 0 0-0 2; Kiera Dennison 0 0-0 2.

RED LODGE: Liddia Fontaine 0 0-0 14; Emma Evenson 0 0-0 9; Isabelle Sager 0 0-0 4; Lilly Fouts 0 0-0 4; Brayli Reimer 0 0-0 4; Alice Fouts 0 0-0 3; Krista Hartman 0 0-0 3.

Class C

Absarokee 52, Fromberg 18

Absarokee;;15;7;16;14;—;52
Fromberg;;2;4;2;10;—;18

ABSAROKEE: Kaiya Holmquist 0 0-0 14; Lexi Feddes 0 0-0 14.

FROMBERG: Siera Guffy 0 0-0 12.

White Sulphur Springs 37, Ennis Jv 28

Ennis Jv;;4;2;7;15;—;28
White Sulphur Springs;;9;5;7;16;—;37

WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS: Aspyn Myrstol 4 0-0 0; Callie Menard 3 0-0 0; Kenzie Hereim 4 4-6 0; Brooke Thorp 0 2-2 0; Jordan Stout 0 1-2 0; Ashtyn Tome 2 4-2 0.

Wibaux 53, Custer-Hysham 21

Custer-Hysham;;0;7;9;5;—;21
Wibaux;;25;13;9;6;—;53

CUSTER-HYSHAM: Brooklyn Ragland 0 0-0 9; Kanon Tanaka 0 0-0 7; Teaona Williams 0 0-0 3; Mckenzie Morrison 0 0-0 2.

WIBAUX: Layni Schieffer 0 0-0 22; Marni Schieffer 0 0-0 12; Madison Bakken 0 0-0 8; Annika Lunde 0 0-0 3; Ceara Miske 0 0-0 3; Zayda Grove 0 0-0 2; Shantel Bertelsen 0 0-0 -3.

Alberton-Superior 46, Victor 26

Alberton-Superior;;13;10;6;17;—;46
Victor;;4;5;7;10;—;26

ALBERTON-SUPERIOR: Bryan Mask 0 0-0 17; Danner Haskins 0 0-0 10; Aaron Waddle 0 0-0 9; Carson Callison 0 0-0 4; Anthony Mueller 0 0-0 4; Issac Miller 0 0-0 2.

VICTOR: Skyler Webberson 0 0-0 8; Christian Larsen 0 0-0 7; Canyon Parks 0 0-0 4; Carson Varner 0 0-0 4; Raymond Russi 0 0-0 3.

Charlo 53, Arlee 17

Charlo;;14;9;19;11;—;53
Arlee;;0;6;7;4;—;17

ARLEE: Bolen Princess 3 0-0 8; Halle Adams 2 0-0 4; Cheyenne Pablo 1 1-2 3.

Turner 63, Chinook 19

Chinook;;7;8;2;2;—;19
Turner;;25;14;13;11;—;63

TURNER: Sarah Billmayer 0 0-0 18; Shyan Krass 0 0-0 12; Dakota Krass 0 0-0 11; Emma Billmayer 0 0-0 7; Brooke Reed 0 0-0 6; Laci Maloney 0 0-0 5; Hannah Richman 0 0-0 2; Brandy Calvert 0 0-0 2.

Roy-Winifred 59, Centerville 17

Centerville;;0;0;0;0;—;17
Roy-Winifred;;0;0;0;0;—;59

CENTERVILLE: Laynie Drew 0 0-0 6; Hailey Christian 0 0-0 5; Kalyn Dow 0 0-0 3; Rylee Cavill 0 0-0 2; Hailey Konesky 0 0-0 1.

ROY-WINIFRED: Dyauni Boyce 0 0-0 20; Madeline Heggem 0 0-0 13; Olivia Geer 0 0-0 12; Trinity Edwards 0 0-0 6; Laynee Elness 0 0-0 4; Isabelle Heggem 0 0-0 3; Cassie Smith 0 0-0 1.

Westby-Grenora 70, Fairview 33

Fairview;;15;8;2;8;—;33
Westby-Grenora;;13;21;19;17;—;70

WESTBY-GRENORA: Jenna Rust 0 0-0 21; Elizabeth Field 0 0-0 20; Kiarra Brunelle 0 0-0 17; Brynn Folvag 0 0-0 5; Olivia Christian 0 0-0 3; Emma Smart 0 0-0 2; Sayler Stewart 0 0-0 2.

Drummond 59, Darby 34

Drummond;;20;14;16;9;—;59
Darby;;4;6;15;9;—;34

DRUMMOND: S. Phillips 0 0-0 17; R. Hilmo 0 0-0 12; D. Parke 0 0-0 9; J. Struna 0 0-0 7; H. Haupfman 0 0-0 6; L. Perry 0 0-0 4; H. Bradshaw 0 0-0 4.

DARBY: Kimber Schlapman 0 1-2 0; Annie Rennaker 1 2-4 0; Gracie Lang 3 0-0 0; Makena Hawkinson 2 0-0 0; Madison Conner 0 1-4 0; Lyxie Buhler 3 0-0 0; America Baugus 1 0-0 0; Amber Anderson 1 2--7 0.

Seeley-Swan 60, Lincoln 24

Seeley-Swan;;12;13;25;10;—;60
Lincoln;;0;9;8;7;—;24

SEELEY-SWAN: Klaire Kovatch 4 5-9 13; Sarah Maughan 5 0-0 13; Aspen Conley 3 3-3 10; Rose Mercer 4 0-0 10; Kyla Conley 1 1-2 4; Kara Good 2 0-0 4; Trista Wendell 1 0-0 2; Bethany Hoag 1 0-0 2; Danielle Sexton 0 2-4 0.

Harlowton-Ryegate 47, Roberts 28

Harlowton-Ryegate;;5;9;17;16;—;47
Roberts;;8;4;2;14;—;28

HARLOWTON-RYEGATE: Karli Lane 0 0-0 19; Keeley Chrest 0 0-0 9; Teagan Oliva 0 2-4 6; Alexis Hagl 0 1-5 6; Breanna Dora 0 0-0 4; Mesa Butler 0 3-6 3.

Power 39, Heart Butte 36

Power;;0;0;0;0;—;39
Heart Butte;;0;0;0;0;—;36

POWER: Sierra Sievers 0 0-0 7; Veronica Smelser 0 0-0 7; Hailey May 0 0-0 7; Jersey Somerfeld 0 0-0 6; Amara Bodkins 0 0-0 5; Kinsey May 0 0-0 5; Brodi Niebaum 0 0-0 5.

Richey-Lambert 45, Culbertson 33

Culbertson;;2;10;10;11;—;33
Richey-Lambert;;9;14;15;7;—;45

CULBERTSON: Makena Hauge 4 4-0 13; Fallin Sun rhodes 3 1-0 7; Ashtyn Ator 3 0-0 6; Megan Granbois 2 0-0 4; Kelsie Williams 1 1-0 3.

RICHEY-LAMBERT: Lauren Krenning 3 7-0 15; Courtney Herman 5 4-0 14; Ella Robbins 3 2-0 8; Jaylyn Klempel 3 0-0 6.

Roy-Winifred 59, Centerville 17

Centerville;;0;0;0;0;—;17
Roy-Winifred;;0;0;0;0;—;59

CENTERVILLE: Laynie Drew 0 0-0 6; Hailey Christian 0 0-0 5; Kalyn Dow 0 0-0 3; Rylee Cavill 0 0-0 2; Hailey Konesky 0 0-0 1.

ROY-WINIFRED: Dyauni Boyce 0 0-0 20; Madeline Heggem 0 0-0 13; Olivia Geer 0 0-0 12; Trinity Edwards 0 0-0 6; Laynee Elness 0 0-0 4; Isabelle Heggem 0 0-0 3; Cassie Smith 0 0-0 1.

Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale 46, Dodson 29

Dodson;;11;5;4;9;—;29
Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale;;18;5;11;12;—;46

DODSON: Melony Fetter 0 0-0 15; Christina Jaynes 0 0-0 8; Kataya Killeagle 0 0-0 2; Lindsey Fetter 0 0-0 2; Tiffany Cliff 0 0-0 2.

SACO-WHITEWATER-HINSDALE: Kaitlyn McColly 0 0-0 18; Kia Wasson 0 0-0 10; Jaycee Erickson 0 0-0 7; Elise Strommen 0 0-0 4; Danika Soper 0 0-0 3; Mattea McColly 0 0-0 2; Kelsee Cummings 0 0-0 2.

Scobey 52, Glasgow 29

Scobey;;18;9;11;14;—;52
Glasgow;;10;9;4;6;—;29

SCOBEY: Gracee Lekvold 0 0-0 20; Kortney Nelson 0 0-0 13; Karys Lamb 0 0-0 8; Elli Linder 0 0-0 5; Ryleigh Backman 0 0-0 3; Daisy Hersel 0 0-0 2; Jennifer Cahill 0 0-0 1.

GLASGOW: Keely Fossum 0 0-0 6; Tyann Graham 0 0-0 5; Laura Ross 0 0-0 4; Davyn Myrick 0 0-0 3; Daley Aune 0 0-0 3; Blaire Westby 0 0-0 2; Taylor Peterson 0 0-0 2; Abe Nielsen 0 0-0 2; Brennan Peters 0 0-0 2.

<

Get in the game with our Prep Sports Newsletter

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0